Seecharran Vannetta (14 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (14)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave Pr 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave Pr 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave Pr 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.99

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave Pr 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.91

    US$ 7.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fine.

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave Press 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, U.S.A.Henniker Book Farm and Gifts

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Very Good Condition. No dust jacket. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscriptions. Lots of beautiful photographs with the different steps and ideas. ; Height: 8.75 Inches, Length: 8.75 Inches, Weight: 1.19931470528 Pounds, Wid; 160 pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave Press, LLC 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.47

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. pp. 160.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG

    3258600015 / 9783258600017

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.23

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • More images

    Language: Czech

    Published by Metafora 2010

    8073592479 / 9788073592479

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.51

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nasse; Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke. Inspirace k tvorbe originalnich ozdob a sperku z netradicnich materialuTechniky a metody prace s drahymi i obycejnymi kovy, draty a koralky, plastem, gumou, latkou, semisem, vlnou, kuzi

  • More images

    Language: Czech

    Published by Metafora 2010

    8073592479 / 9788073592479

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.62

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Gebrochener Buchrucken. Inspirace k tvorbe originalnich ozdob a sperku z netradicnich materialuTechniky a metody prace s drahymi i obycejnymi kovy, draty a koralky, plastem, gumou, latkou, semisem, vlnou, kuzi, papirem, drevem, sklem, keramikou, betonem i

  • Language: English

    Published by Interweave 2009

    1596681462 / 9781596681460

    • Softcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 72.63

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Published by Bern u. a., Haupt, (c 2010). 2010

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Held, Stuttgart, GermanyAntiquariat Held

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.53

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Mit überaus zahlr., meist farb. Abb. u. Illustrationen. 160 S. Farb. illustr. OPbd. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: deutsch.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Acanto S.a. 2010

    8495376989 / 9788495376985

    • Softcover

    Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, SpainRecicLibros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 59.40

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Acanto 2010

    8495376989 / 9788495376985

    • Softcover

    Seller: OM Books, Dos Hermanas, SpainOM Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 89.10

    US$ 90.53 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Usado- bueno.