Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 19.31
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Alfred Hölder;, 1885
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert; Condition: Gut. 32 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Abtei-Stempel.). Der Zustand ist ansonsten dem Alter entsprechend gut; Papier altersbedingt angestaubt/ angebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by Alfred Hölder, Wien, 1885
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschur, Condition: Gut. 92 Seiten; Umschlag labil, Seitenränder bestoßen und uneben, Stempel und alter Zuordnungsvermerk der Vorbesitzers; handschriftlicher Zusatz: Herrn Prof. Franz in aufrichtiger Hochachtung"; insgesamt altersgemäß ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.20
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Alfred Hölder, 1911
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 98 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einige Seiten sind unbeschniten; der Buchschnitt ist uneben. Der Bucheinband ist leicht schmutzig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200 2., umgearbeitete Auflage des "Leitfadens zum Unterricht in der deutschen Grammatik am Obergymnasium".
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 36.18
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 41.63
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by O.O. und Verlag, 1896
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Wolfgang Ruß, Langen, Germany
6 S., Umschlag unfrisch und mit hs. Titel, innen gut (II-) 4161 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50 8°, OBrosch. ohne Titelaufdruck.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 23.81
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 37.94
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Alfred Hölder, 1885
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Orig.-Brosch., 15x23, S 36. Umschlag leichte Lagerspuren, sonst gut erhalten.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 37.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1022009575 ISBN 13: 9781022009578
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This guidebook provides a comprehensive approach to teaching German grammar in upper-level high school courses. Joseph Seemüller, an experienced German teacher, presents a systematic method for teaching the complexities of German grammar. The guidebook is organized according to the new curriculum and includes useful exercises for students.
Language: German
Published by Bayerische Druckerei & Verlagsanstalt München, 1906
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Kein Einband. Condition: Befriedigend. Sonderausgabe. Gehalten bei Der Vom Germanistischen Seminar Der Universität Wien am 20. November 1905 Veranstalteten Gedächtnisfeier 8 Broschüre Buch 22 SS, OBr. (angestaubt, gering best.), innen leicht gebräunt, sonst sauber und gut - Sonderabdruck aus der Beilage zur Allgemeinen Zeitung N.r 51 und 52 vom 8. und 9. Februar 1906 Zufriedenstellend.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 21.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1019830883 ISBN 13: 9781019830888
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This guidebook provides a comprehensive approach to teaching German grammar in upper-level high school courses. Joseph Seemüller, an experienced German teacher, presents a systematic method for teaching the complexities of German grammar. The guidebook is organized according to the new curriculum and includes useful exercises for students.
Language: German
Published by Verlag der Buchhandung des Waisenhauses, Halle a.S., 1886
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Germany
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 392 Seiten. Exlibris auf dem Vorsatz. Einband berieben, leicht fleckig und leicht bestoßen. Buchseiten etwas nachgedunkelt. Marmorierter Schnitt. Dennoch ein gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Published by Innsbruck, Wagner'sche, 1895
Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, Austria
8°. 142 + 2 S. OBrosch.
Language: German
Published by Hölder Wien, 1908
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Kein Einband. Condition: Befriedigend. XI. Mitteilung Der Phonogramm-Archivs-Kommission 8 Broschüre Buch 28 SS, OBr. (angestaubt, gering best.), innen unaufgeschnitten ,sauber und gut Zufriedenstellend.
Language: German
Published by Hölder Wien, 1911
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Kein Einband. Condition: Befriedigend. 8 Broschüre Buch 63 SS, OBr. (angestaubt, gering best.), innen unaufgeschnitten, sauber und gut Zufriedenstellend.
Language: German
Published by , Verlag der Buchhandlung des Waisenhauses, Halle, 1886
Seller: Antiquariat im Schloss, Schwaigern, D, Germany
First Edition
8° , Halbleinen. ERSTAUSGABE. CX, 392 S. Einband lt. berieben, Stempel u. Besitzereintrag auf Titels., sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 70.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Language: German
Published by Strassburg, Karl J. Trübner,, 1878
First Edition
1. Aufl. XIV, 147 S. Stempel auf Titelblatt, sonst schönes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0 Gr.-8°, Halbleinenband späterer Zeit.
Language: German
Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1161128921 ISBN 13: 9781161128925
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.