Published by Phenomenon Publications, 1978
Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Published by Edizioni Carte Segrete / Comune di Roma Assessorato alla Cultura, Roma, 1990
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Attractive condition: binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. 152 pages. Folio (oversize) paperback. Illustrated exhibition catalogue. Italian text. Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require additional charges. Book.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Phenomenon Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0671242474 ISBN 13: 9780671242473
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Good. Met poster; Viltstiftstreepje onderzijde boekblok.
Condition: Ottime. Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Language: English
Published by Alinari 24 Ore April 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 8872924367 ISBN 13: 9788872924365
Seller: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
US$ 33.14
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Fine. Fine copy. No additions.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.04
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Italian
Published by Alinari IDEA (12 dicembre 2014), 2014
ISBN 10: 8872925452 ISBN 13: 9788872925454
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by SNCCI
Seller: Counterpoint Records & Books, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paper. Condition: Good. First Thus. Book-length set of entries on Bunuel in untranslated Italian. Black covers show little wear. B/W photographs throughout.
US$ 21.45
Quantity: 9 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Good, there is shelf wear on cover, including marking, creasing, and discoloration. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch, 2013
ISBN 10: 3125658802 ISBN 13: 9783125658806
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 16.71
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 7.72x4.88x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Published by Anonima, 1975
Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italy
First Edition
brossura. Condition: condizioni quasi ottime. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16°; privo di numerazione delle pagine. Brossura editoriale. Macchie alla copertina anteriore. Interno fresco. Ricccamente ilustrato.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 14.68
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. Italian language. 7.83x5.04x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Published by FELTRINELLI
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italy
COFANETTO CONTENENTE LIBRO DI PAG. 128 + DVD - OTTIMO.
US$ 16.89
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Sesti, Martina (illustrator). In.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.09
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Luciano Lucarini Ed., Roma,, 1977
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Roma, Luciano Lucarini Ed. cm. 16,5x24,5, pp.332, legatura editoriale in cartonata. Collana La Religione nel Mondo Contemporaneo.