Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management (edition 1), 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: new.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. My shelf location 12-d-28*.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: London Bridge Books, London, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Creative Health Care Management, 2004
ISBN 10: 1886624194 ISBN 13: 9781886624191
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!