Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Language: English
Published by Armin Lear Press LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1732167818 ISBN 13: 9781732167810
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fine.
Published by Lioncrest Publishing
Seller: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Published by Arminlear, 2020
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Armin Lear Press LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1732167818 ISBN 13: 9781732167810
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 310.
Language: English
Published by Armin Lear Press LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1732167818 ISBN 13: 9781732167810
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 310.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 21.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Armin Lear Press, 2020
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Armin Lear Press, 2020. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.86
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 21.91
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Lioncrest Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1544505574 ISBN 13: 9781544505572
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 29.96
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.