Shaw Heather (230 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Shaw, Heather Lee (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Shaw, Heather Lee (illustrator).

I Just Want to Be Alone (I Just Want to Pee Alone)
People I Want To Punch In The Throat, Jen Of; Lori Wescott; Alpert, Karen; Turner, A.K.; Bongiorno, Kim; Shirtliffe, Leanne; Heugel, Abby; Hatton, Stacey; Thies, Bethany; Underachiever's Guide To Being A Domestic Goddess, Andrea Of; Forde, Kim; Welling, Robyn; Newman, Michelle; Reese, Heather; D'Apice, Raquel; Ripkin, Magnolia; Glow, Kathy; Life On Peanut Layne, Kristen Of; Funny Is Family, Amy Of; Gallagher, Rebecca; Shaw, Nicole Leigh; Fleet, Suzanne; Knepper, Nicole
Language: English
Published by @throat_punch Books 2014
Series: I Just Want to Pee Alone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - I Just Want to Pee Alone
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, U.S.A.Goodwill Northern Illinois
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Breast Cancer Recurrence and Advanced Disease: Comprehensive Expert Guidance
Barbara L. Gordon; Heather S. Shaw; David J. Kroll; Brooke R. Daniel
- Softcover
Seller: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, U.S.A.Upward Bound Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.12
US$ 4.29 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Fully readable with visible signs of use. Cover may have creases, dents, or edge wear. Pages may include writing, highlighting, or folded corners. Binding remains intact. Dust jacket included if originally issued with hardcover. Supplemental items e.g., CDs, codes, or inserts are not guaranteed. We ship da…ily, Monday through Friday excluding weekends and holidays , in a protective poly mailer for secure delivery.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Breast Cancer Recurrence and Advanced Disease: Comprehensive Expert Guidance
Brooke R. Daniel,David J. Kroll,Heather S. Shaw,Barbara L. Gordon
- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.21
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Breast Cancer Recurrence and Advanced Disease: Comprehensive Expert Guidance
Brooke R. Daniel,David J. Kroll,Heather S. Shaw,Barbara L. Gordon
- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.46
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

Inside Upnorth: The Complete Tour, Sport and Country Living Guide to Traverse City, Traverse City Area and Leelanau County
Shaw, Heather; Taylor, Jodee; Carr, Tom; Butz, Bob; Moran, Duncan; Velcoff, Zach; Shaw, Gabrielle; Cauchy, Hart; Lewis, Stephen; Kaspor, Annelle
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.73
US$ 6.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: ebooks Keystone, Reading, U.S.A.ebooks Keystone
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.78
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear. Shaw, Heather Lee (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.36
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Pet Nanny Memoirs: Adventures in the Life of a Pet Nanny. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. In Pet Nanny Memoirs: Adventures in the Life of a Pet Nanny, Heather Shaw shares hilarious and heartwarming tales of her experiences caring for various pets. From dealing with a Doberman's bathroom disaster to facing off with a grumpy terrier, Shaw's stories are filled with humor, mishaps, a…nd unexpected challenges. Whether she's wrangling an uncooperative dog or facing off with a toy snake, Shaw's adventures as a pet nanny are sure to entertain and delight readers. Join her on this wild journey through the ups and downs of pet care, where every day brings a new and unforgettable experience. Pet Nanny Memoirs is a must-read for animal lovers and anyone who enjoys a good laugh. In Pet Nanny Memoirs: Adventures in the Life of a Pet Nanny, Heather Shaw shares hilarious and heartwarming tales of her experiences caring for various pets. From dealing with a Doberman's bathroom disaster to facing off with a grumpy terrier, Shaw's stories are filled with humor, mishaps, and unexpected challenges. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.16
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Softcover
Seller: Daedalus Books, Portland, U.S.A.Daedalus Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.95
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Clean and crisp. ; 8.80 X 5.90 X 0.30 inches; 55 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.36
US$ 9.31 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Shaw, Heather Lee (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Great Lakes: Fact or Fake. Shaw, Heather Lee (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: NEW.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.59
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Robles, Tajín (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. The Fisherman and His Wife: from the Brothers Grimm. Robles, Tajín (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.44
US$ 4.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.