Shoulder Ken (12 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.20

    US$ 4.69 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.28

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/1998 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 320 Reprint edition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Redbrick Books, Springfield, MA, U.S.A.Redbrick Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.75

    US$ 6.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. light wear, clean copy-----------interesting book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Addax Publishing Group, Lenexa, KS 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 19.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good+. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. 6.3 X 1.16 X 9.24 inches; 320 pages; B&W photographs. Graphs. Light foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and re

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.61

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 41.35

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Taylor Trade Publishing 1998

    1886110468 / 9781886110465

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 72.23

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.