Silke Heller (98 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Direct Link Marketing, pine hill, NY, U.S.A.Direct Link Marketing
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.00
US$ 6.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.44
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Damaged dust jacket. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net p…rice to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Damaged dust jacke…t. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover.… Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Edition 2002. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Edition 2002. Diffe…rent publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.56
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Laaanges Wochenende -Language: german
Geier, Barbara; Krämer, Thomas; Hackenberg, Rainer; Zaglitsch, Hans; Pompe, Ingolf; Stankiewicz, Thomas; Migge, Thomas; Saße, Dörte; Habitz, Gunnar; Johnen, Ralf; Pfister-Bläske, Waltraud; Heller-Jung, Silke; Haafke, Udo
Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2020
Series: Lust auf, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Lust auf
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.10
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2015
Series: Reiseführer 99 x, Book 12 of 40. Book 12 of 40 - Reiseführer 99 x
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.57
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2015
Series: Reiseführer 99 x, Book 12 of 40. Book 12 of 40 - Reiseführer 99 x
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.94
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.53
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Risse; Gebogener Buchrücken.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: English
Published by DuMont Reiseverlag, Ostfildern, 2001-10 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Buch wiegt ueber 1000g. 232 Seiten. In englischer Sprache. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.

Language: English
Published by DuMont Reiseverlag, Ostfildern, 2001-10 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Buch wiegt ueber 1000g. 232 Seiten. In englischer Sprache. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.40
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 23.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
25 cm, gebunden Pp. 1. Aufl. 144 S. , Ill. , Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Language: German
Published by Edition MediText 2004
Seller: Antiquariat am Roßacker, Rosenheim, , GermanyAntiquariat am Roßacker
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband. 144 S. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, gut erhalten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.95
US$ 23.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
25 cm, gebunden Pp. 1. Aufl. Ill., 144 S., Einband etwas unfrisch, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.41
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Laaanges Wochenende -Language: german
Geier, Barbara; Krämer, Thomas; Hackenberg, Rainer; Zaglitsch, Hans; Pompe, Ingolf; Stankiewicz, Thomas; Migge, Thomas; Saße, Dörte; Habitz, Gunnar; Johnen, Ralf; Pfister-Bläske, Waltraud; Heller-Jung, Silke; Haafke, Udo
Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2020
Series: Lust auf, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Lust auf
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.36
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2020
Series: Lust auf, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Lust auf
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.73
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.43x8.74x0.67 inches. In Stock.

Laaanges Wochenende: Die sch?nsten Reiseziele in Europa. In nur drei Stunden im Urlaub. Mit Erlebnisgarantie.
Geier, Barbara; Krämer, Thomas; Hackenberg, Rainer; Zaglitsch, Hans; Pompe, Ingolf; Stankiewicz, Thomas; Migge, Thomas; Saße, Dörte; Habitz, Gunnar; Johnen, Ralf; Pfister-Bläske, Waltraud; Heller-Jung, Silke; Haafke, Udo
Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2020
Series: Lust auf, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Lust auf
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.30
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.32
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. Unbenutztes Buch als Maengelexemplar gekennzeichnet Versand spätestens am folgenden Arbeitstag Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei shipping wordwide with invoice Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Laaanges Wochenende -Language: german
Geier, Barbara; Krämer, Thomas; Hackenberg, Rainer; Zaglitsch, Hans; Pompe, Ingolf; Stankiewicz, Thomas; Migge, Thomas; Saße, Dörte; Habitz, Gunnar; Johnen, Ralf; Pfister-Bläske, Waltraud; Heller-Jung, Silke; Haafke, Udo
Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2020
Series: Lust auf, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Lust auf
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.01
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag GmbH 2018
Series: Highlights, Book 36 of 66. Book 36 of 66 - Highlights
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.95
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Bruckmann Verlag., München. 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sabine Varma, Hamburg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Sabine Varma
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
192 Seiten. 8°. Einband mit einem Kratzer. O-Broschur.