Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Used: Like New. Fine. HARDCOVER.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. (travel, Description, Pictorial works) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Published by Paramont, 1970
Seller: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
US$ 8.88
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: VG+. A VGF or better folded 4-page pressbook with no cuts. Book.
Published by Columbia Pictures, 1964
Seller: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
US$ 9.02
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: VG+. A VG or better folded pressbook with no cuts. Size: 11" X 14". Book.
Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre Burdeos a través de este libro panorámico que captura la esencia de la ciudad en impresionantes fotografías a color. Con textos de Yves Simone y fotografías de Pascal Moulin, este libro ofrece una visión única de Burdeos, ideal para los amantes de la fotografía y los viajeros que desean explorar la belleza de esta ciudad francesa. EAN: 9782879019055 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Bordeaux Panoramique Autor: Pascal Moulin| Yves Simone Editorial: SUD OUEST Idioma: fr Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: French
Published by Editions Sud Ouest 13/05/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 2879019052 ISBN 13: 9782879019055
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Columbia Pictures, 1965
Seller: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Photograph
US$ 14.62
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: VG+. A NF or better lot of eight original release 8 x 10 stills. Photographic Image.
US$ 14.93
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 48 pages. French language. 11.42x6.69x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Published by Columbia Pictures, 1965
Seller: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Photograph
US$ 20.22
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: VG+. A NF or better complete set of ten original release 8 x 10 stills. Photographic Image.
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Editions Ouest France livre photographies , Etat : bon cartonnage éditeur 16,5*28,5 48 préface Alain Juppé ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
Published by Curzon Film Distributors, London, 1949
Photograph
Vintage black-and-white double weight still photograph from the 1949 UK release of the 1948 French film. Distributor's rubber-stamp and notation on the verso. Based on a story by Ashelbe (Henri La Barthe), about a prostitute named Dedee (Simone Signoret) who works in a night club in Antwerp. She meets an Italian sailor and they fall in love, giving Dedee a new outlook on life. A film that would bring Signoret great popularity. A story set in Antwerp. 8 x 10 inches. Very Good plus, with light creasing overall.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Gallimard, Paris, 1986
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :192 pp. Couverture salie et rayée. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Seller: ARTLINK, SAINT HAON LE VIEUX, FR, France
Condition: - Très Bon Etat. Ellipses, Marketting - Editeur des Classes Préparatoires, 1979 Dans la Série Analyse & Réflexions sur.- Dense volume, Broché, format In-8°, 448 pages - Bel exemplaire ( petites imperfections sur le plat sans plus); - Très Bon Etat *** PROCHAINE MISE A JOUR DU CATALOGUE LE 12 JUIN 2026 *** Paiement PayPal immédiat, Colissimo contre signature pour les envois de plus de 50 euros, Mondial Relay accepté pour : FRANCE Allemagne, Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Portugal, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne (Communiquer votre point ou locker si connu). Une participation supplémentaire peut être demandée pour les colis lourds hors France où les envois compris entre 5 et 25 kg sont dégressifs : 2 à 4 kilogrammes - 7.99 / 5 à 10 kg - 15.99 / 15 -25 kg - 25.99. Certaines de nos collections ( Vian, Céline, Camus (.) peuvent être expédiées en Franco de port. Pour l'international hors Europe (Suisse, Canada, Japon, Etats-Unis, les frais d'expéditions peuvent varier selon le poids (mise à jour : 1 juin 2026).
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80269087: 2008. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 48 pages - nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30322903: 2008. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 48 pages illustrées de photos sur double pages, en couleurs. Texte sur plusieurs colonnes. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 890-Littératures des autres langues.
Language: French
Published by INDEPENDENTLY PUBLISHED, 2019
ISBN 10: 1799287335 ISBN 13: 9781799287339
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. IHRY, Monique-Marie (illustrator).
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300191000: 2005. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 111 pages - couverture contrepliée - nombreuses illustrations et plans en couleurs dans le texte - quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908-Régionalisme varia.
335 S. Zahlr. Abb. Oln. OU 4°. Sehr gutes Exemplar.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300186801: 2010. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 33 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en monochrome dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon état. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. In-4 reliure éditeur pleine toile bleu sous jaquette, 27,5 cm sur 22. 235 pages. Jaquette en bon état. Bon état d'occasion.