Sinzinger (181 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Konfetti, neue Rechtschreibung, Lesebilderbuch
Gebert, Astrid; Holthus, Wilhelm; Mölders, Rita; Pieler, Mechthild; Sinzinger, Gerti
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Konfetti. Das neue Unterrichtswerk zum Lesen- und Schreibenlernen: Konfetti, neue Rechtschreibung, K
Gebert, Astrid; Holthus, Wilhelm; Mölders, Rita; Pieler, Mechthild; Sinzinger, Gerti
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
Seller: Avalon Books, Stockton, U.S.A.Avalon Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.00
US$ 6.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket.

Konfetti Sachbilderbuch. Für alle Bundesländer, außer Bayern.
Gebert, Astrid; Holthus, Wilhelm; Mölders, Rita; Pieler, Mechthild; Sinzinger, Gerti
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.02
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.10
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: English
Published by Berlin , Heidelberg , New York , London , Paris , Tokyo : Springer 1986
- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.50
US$ 27.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Sehr gut. XII, 112 S. : 34 Ill. u. graph. Darst. , 25 cm Versand spätestens am folgenden Arbeitstag Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei shipping worldwide with invoice ex library book aus Bibliothek , Mit 34 fig. u. 30 tab. - Literaturangaben Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bookman Orange, Orange, U.S.A.Bookman Orange
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.00
US$ 4.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: N/A. Clean crisp copy with no markings.

- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Language: German
Published by Verlag Moritz Diesterweg in Westermann Bildungsmedien 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by An. Anat. 25, 437-442 (1976), 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 6s., in gutem Zustand., [MSA14,1b]. Deu 300g.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.91
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.61
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, U.S.A.Grey Matter Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. None Issued. About very good. Text is unmarked; pages are bright, though the page edges are age toned and lightly foxed. Small pen note in the upper corner of the first free end page. Binding leans forward. Covers show a little wear around the corners and at the head and base of the spine. No dus…t jacket, as issued.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.55
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 45.00
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 637 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.14
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.21
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by München 1986
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.62
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: sehr gut. 76 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.54
US$ 13.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 7.09x6.77x0.67 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Superbbooks, San Francisco, U.S.A.Superbbooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 55.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. APPARENTLY NEVER READ. EXCELLENT PAGES And BINDING And COVER. Hardback. No dust Jacket, as issued. Signature of a Lawrence Livermore physicist on flyleaf. Approximately 7 X 9 ½. 418 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.05
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.19
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 65.42
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Maudrich Bern 1978 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.74
US$ 21.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFormat groß 8°, broschiert, 171 Seiten, der Einband ist durch eine zusätzliche feste Transparentschutzfolie geschützt, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zust…and. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 37.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.