Condition: Very Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Kennett, Chris (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Kennett, Chris (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Mike Mangigian (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by American Diabetes Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 1580400434 ISBN 13: 9781580400435
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Good. Smith, Gregory Truett; Finnell, Jim; Brigman, Chris; Keating, Edward (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Smith, Gregory Truett; Finnell, Jim; Brigman, Chris; Keating, Edward (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Smith, Gregory Truett; Finnell, Jim; Brigman, Chris; Keating, Edward (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cart, Chris (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cart, Chris (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Indiana University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0253223210 ISBN 13: 9780253223210
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Box of Tricks Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1989603297 ISBN 13: 9781989603291
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1455565385 ISBN 13: 9781455565382
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1455565385 ISBN 13: 9781455565382
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Cart, Chris (illustrator).
Condition: good. Giarrusso, Chris (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1455565385 ISBN 13: 9781455565382
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Cart, Chris (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Cart, Chris (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Giarrusso, Chris (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Bloomsbury Children's Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 168119709X ISBN 13: 9781681197098
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Salcedo, Erica (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481472097 ISBN 13: 9781481472098
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.