Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761139478 ISBN 13: 9780761139478
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Sipress, David (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107615399 ISBN 13: 9781107615397
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107615399 ISBN 13: 9781107615397
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107615399 ISBN 13: 9781107615397
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107615399 ISBN 13: 9781107615397
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Reference, 2007
ISBN 10: 0439799872 ISBN 13: 9780439799874
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Smith, Richard (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by BIOZONE International Ltd., 2012
ISBN 10: 1927173124 ISBN 13: 9781927173121
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1985
ISBN 10: 0894807730 ISBN 13: 9780894807732
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107615402 ISBN 13: 9781107615403
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107615402 ISBN 13: 9781107615403
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Biozone International Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 192730962X ISBN 13: 9781927309629
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.