Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
US$ 19.32
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015821073 ISBN 13: 9781015821071
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.57
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
US$ 18.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: English
Published by Kessinger Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1162359331 ISBN 13: 9781162359335
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 22.16
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Bonn, 1942
Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, Germany
8°, Heft mit 15 Seiten. Recht guter Zustand. Einband fleckig. 42321.
US$ 36.21
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Bonn, F. Soennecken, ca. 1928.
Seller: Contineo Buchhandlung und Antiquariat, Erfurt, Germany
16 Seiten, geheftete Broschur mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten lösen sich teilweise aus der Heftung.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main [u.a.] : Lang , 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 3631460694 ISBN 13: 9783631460696
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Broschur. Condition: gut. 193 S. ; 21 cm, Ecke leicht geknickt. Sprache: deu.
Condition: New.
Published by Bonn Leipzig: Soennecken, 1911
Seller: Antiquariat B. Scierski, Erdmannhausen, Germany
14 Seiten, Gr.-8°, broschiert. Broschüre überreicht vom Verfasser, mit Knicken und Stockflecken auf Umschlag.
Published by Balve, Zimmermann, 1985
Seller: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Germany
89 Seiten. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen u. 1 gefalt. Karte (lose in Tasche). Qaurt (27x21 cm). Orig.Leinenband mit Silberprägung, illustr. Schutzumschlag. ** Umschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren. Sonst sauber. Keine Namen. (Veröffentlichungen des Heimatbundes Märkischer Kreis. Band 7).
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Bonn F. Soennecken ohne Jahr.
Seller: Antiquariat Cassel & Lampe Gbr - Metropolis Books Berlin, Berlin, D, Germany
21 x 30 cm. 20 Bl. (Übungsseiten) + 1 Vorlagenblatt ("Schräge Blockschrift nach DIN 16, Ausg. April 1935. Orig.-Broschur mit Klammerheftung. Rückenkante etw. berieben. Vorlagenblatt und 1 (beschriftete) Übungsseite lose. Sonst innen unbenutztes, sauberes Exemplar.
Language: German
Published by Moritz Diesterweg, Frankfurt/M., 1929
8° , Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. ca. 30 Seiten Ausgetragenes Bibliotheksexemplar, Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband falzrissig/ berieben, Ecken berieben, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, leicht gebräunt. B08-02-07A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by Bonn (um 1890). XXVIII, 16 Seiten. Text in deutscher Sprache. Querformat ca. (18 x 24) cm., 1890
Seller: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Germany
Ohne Stempel, keine An-und Unterstreichungen. Alterungs- und Lagerspuren. Softcover. Original geheftet. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New.
Published by Moritz Diesterweg, 1920
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Erschienen ca. 1920. Orig.-Brosch., 17x24, S 711-724. Umschlag leichte Lagerspuren, kleine Eselsohren, sonst gut erhalten.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Balve, Zimmermann (=Veröffentlichungen des Heimatbundes Märkischer Kreis Band 7), 1985
ISBN 10: 3890530133 ISBN 13: 9783890530130
Seller: Melzers Antiquarium, Lüdenscheid, Germany
First Edition
Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. sehr viele Abb. auf 27 Tafeln, Textabb. + 1 Faltkarte in Deckeltasche. * EA. ISBN 3-89053-013-3 ** tadellos (folienverschweißt) ISBN 3890530133 ANY QUESTIONS ?? Please dont hesitate to ask for details !! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 ill. OPbd., ill. OU., 89 S., 4°.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015821073 ISBN 13: 9781015821071
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 21.14
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by F. Soennecken, Berlin. Leipzig. Bonn
Seller: The Sanctuary Bookshop., Lyme Regis, United Kingdom
US$ 33.16
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketNo Binding. Condition: As New. Twenty Round Writing pen nibs (image 3). All in their original match stick size box (images 4 & 5). Manufacturers original leaflet (images 1 & 2). Manufacture date: unknown. [Friedrich Soennecken was an entrepreneur and inventor. He was the founder of Soennecken, a German office supplier. Soennecken was born in Iserlohn-Dröschede, Sauerland in 1848, the son of a blacksmith. On 27 May 1875 he founded the F. Soennecken Verlag, a commercial enterprise in Remscheid, Westphalia. Wiki].
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015815944 ISBN 13: 9781015815940
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 40.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 1993
ISBN 10: 3631460694 ISBN 13: 9783631460696
Seller: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, Germany
Condition: Wie Neu. Zustandsbeschreibung: Mängelexemplar. Philologisch-theologische Untersuchungen zum Wortfeld 'Frau' bei Augustinus. Ziel der Studie ist es, das umfangreiche Material zum Thema «Frau bei Augustinus», ausgerichtet an den von ihm verwendeten weiblichen Termini und Frauennamen, aufzuarbeiten, um eine inhaltliche Bestimmung des spezifisch augustinischen Frauenbildes und eine Versachlichung der kontroversen Diskussion über diese Problematik zu ermöglichen. 193 Seiten, broschiert (Kontexte; Band 13/Peter Lang Verlag 1993). Statt EUR 53,95. Gewicht: 262 g - Softcover/Taschenbuch.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 45.53
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.