Sohet Philippe (6 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.05
US$ 16.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 158 p., ill., bibliogr., 23 cm. Collection Communication. Inscription d'un ancien propriétaire à l'endos de la page faux-titre. Bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.

Language: French
Published by Presses de l'Université du Québec, Quebec, QP, Canada 2010
- Softcover
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.41
US$ 17.57 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.

Published by Mosquito, Paris, 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 37.07
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 240x170mm, 128pages, illustrations couleurs et n/b in et hors texte, Couverture à rabats. Très bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
More imagesPublished by Presses de l'Université du Québec, 2010
- Softcover
Seller: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SwitzerlandLa Bergerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 51.68
US$ 54.51 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8 broché de 115 pages, couverture illustrée. En belle condition.

- Softcover
Seller: L'Odeur du Book, Paris, , FranceL'Odeur du Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Presses Universitaires du Québec, Communication, 2007, 349 pp., broché, bon état.

Published by Mosquito, Saint Egrève, 2001
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 111.10
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
reliure d'éditeur. 250x175mm, 160pages, Relié toile, une planche couleur de Baudoin sur le plat supérieur.1 des 30 exemplaires numérotés hors commerce accompagné d'une iconographie originale de Baudoin HC XVIII/XXX. Exemplaire à l'état de neuf. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If… there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.