Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition New), 2015
ISBN 10: 151699955X ISBN 13: 9781516999552
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. New. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151699955X ISBN 13: 9781516999552
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516890558 ISBN 13: 9781516890552
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 151699955X ISBN 13: 9781516999552
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516890558 ISBN 13: 9781516890552
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516890558 ISBN 13: 9781516890552
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532805128 ISBN 13: 9781532805127
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530049032 ISBN 13: 9781530049035
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 151699955X ISBN 13: 9781516999552
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530049032 ISBN 13: 9781530049035
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516890558 ISBN 13: 9781516890552
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151699955X ISBN 13: 9781516999552
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532805128 ISBN 13: 9781532805127
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532805128 ISBN 13: 9781532805127
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516890558 ISBN 13: 9781516890552
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532805128 ISBN 13: 9781532805127
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: new.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539591719 ISBN 13: 9781539591719
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539591719 ISBN 13: 9781539591719
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530049032 ISBN 13: 9781530049035
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530049032 ISBN 13: 9781530049035
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539591719 ISBN 13: 9781539591719
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Insight Publishing, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 160013520X ISBN 13: 9781600135200
Seller: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, U.S.A.
First Edition Signed
Soft Cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition/1st Printing softcover. SIGNED (inscribed) by Sara Canuso on title page. SIGNED By Contributor.