Soret (686 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.50
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.28
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: USED Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: USED Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.00
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Meadowland Media, fayetteville, U.S.A.Meadowland Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.60
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING.

- Hardcover
Seller: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, U.S.A.Roundabout Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.78
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.68
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro de Ignacio Soret Los Santos, publicado por ESIC Editorial en 1994, ofrece un análisis de la fundamentación teórica y las aplicaciones prácticas de la logística como un conjunto de conocimientos y actitudes que apoyan el desarrollo de la actividad empresarial. Con 413 páginas, esta edición en tapa b…landa es una obra esencial para estudiantes y profesionales del ámbito empresarial. EAN: 9788473560887 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Logística comercial y empresarial Autor: Ignacio Soret Los Santos Editorial: ESIC EDITORIAL Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 413 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.92
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Paula Bernat, una exitosa diseñadora de moda masculina, se traslada a Madrid para vivir su relación con Galo, un atractivo piloto. Sin embargo, sus sueños eróticos comienzan a perturbar su vida, llevándola a confundir la fantasía con la realidad. Paula descuida su trabajo, su familia y su relación con Galo se… ve afectada. En medio de esta confusión, se pregunta qué papel juega el amigo escritor de Galo y por qué no puede dejar de soñar con un hombre al que odia. ¿Sabe Galo más de lo que dice? ¿En quién puede confiar Paula si no puede confiar ni en sí misma? En Íncubo, nada es lo que parece, así que ten cuidado con lo que sueñas. EAN: 9788416580965 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance Título: Íncubo. El amante de sueños Autor: Mara Soret Editorial: EDICIONES VERSATIL, S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 392 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.92
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro aborda los elementos cualitativos y cuantitativos de la actividad de marketing y logística, mediante el desarrollo de conceptos y casos prácticos numéricos que se aproximan a la realidad empresarial. Es una obra de Ignacio Soret Los Santos, publicada por ESIC Editorial en 1999, que ofrece una v…isión integral de la distribución comercial. EAN: 9788473562065 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Logística y marketing para la distribución comercial Autor: Ignacio Soret Los Santos Editorial: Esic Editorial Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 285 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.25
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro de Ignacio Soret Los Santos, publicado por ESIC Editorial en 1994, ofrece un análisis de la fundamentación teórica y las aplicaciones prácticas de la logística como un conjunto de conocimientos y actitudes que apoyan el desarrollo de la actividad empresarial. Con 413 páginas, esta edición en t…apa blanda es una obra esencial para estudiantes y profesionales del ámbito empresarial. EAN: 9788473560887 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Logística comercial y empresarial Autor: Ignacio Soret Los Santos Editorial: ESIC EDITORIAL Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 413 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.51
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Paula Bernat, una exitosa diseñadora de moda masculina, se traslada a Madrid para vivir su relación con Galo, un atractivo piloto. Sin embargo, sus sueños eróticos comienzan a perturbar su vida, llevándola a confundir la fantasía con la realidad. Paula descuida su trabajo, su familia y su relación con Gal…o se ve afectada. En medio de esta confusión, se pregunta qué papel juega el amigo escritor de Galo y por qué no puede dejar de soñar con un hombre al que odia. ¿Sabe Galo más de lo que dice? ¿En quién puede confiar Paula si no puede confiar ni en sí misma? En Íncubo, nada es lo que parece, así que ten cuidado con lo que sueñas. EAN: 9788416580965 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance Título: Íncubo. El amante de sueños Autor: Mara Soret Editorial: EDICIONES VERSATIL, S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 392 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, U.S.A.Ageless Pages
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.99
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Damage to bottom of dj by spine. Water damage to a couple of pages. Although nothing linked his fourth wife, Joyce, to multimillionaire Stan Cohen's murder, Stan's adult children (by his first marriage) were sure Joyce was guilty--and finally, with the help of a dogged So…uth Florida Columbo with a sure instinct for solving crimes, they proved it. Photos. Signed by Author.