Spectaculum (150 results)
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch, tadellos Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main : Suhrkamp 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Bücken, Overath, NRW, GermanyBuchhandlung Bücken
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen Hardcover. Gebundene Ausgabe Schutzumschlag mit Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Papier altersbedingt leicht nachgebräunt. Allgemeinzustand gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Suhrkamp 1962
Seller: Manfred Wallach, Celle, , GermanyManfred Wallach
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
396 S.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1959
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OLwd. mit OUmschl.. Condition: in gutem Zustand. 1. - 40. Tsd. Frankfurt, Suhrkamp, 1959. Gr.8°. 377 S. OLwd. mit OUmschl., in gutem Zustand. Beckett - Brecht - Dürrenmatt - Frisch - Jahnn - Majakowski. Sprache: de.
Published by Suhrkamp 1988
Seller: Manfred Wallach, Celle, , GermanyManfred Wallach
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
299 S.
Published by Suhrkamp 1991
Seller: Manfred Wallach, Celle, , GermanyManfred Wallach
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
346 S.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Suhrkamp,Frankfurt/M 1971
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, GermanyFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sonderband 2. Erster Teilband: Sechs moderne Theaterstücke. Böll - Henkel - Hochhuth - Kroetz - Poss - Shaw. - Zweiter Teilband: Sechs moderne Theaterstücke: Frisch - Walser - Handke - Triana - Heiner Müller - Havel. EA dieser Ausgabe. Sauberer OPpbd. 333, 310 S.

Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Frankfurt : Suhrkamp 1970
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.68
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 292 Seiten folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen, starke papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-28027 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 601.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt Taschenbuch tadellos
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Frankfurt : Suhrkamp 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Befriedigend. 31.-55. Tausend. 441 (7) Seiten Schutzumschlag fehlt, Buch: Kanten gering bestossen, Einband lichtrandig, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal NIKK-4425 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 735.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Frankfurt, Suhrkamp 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ln. Condition: Befriedigend. 287 S. Schutzumschlag fehlt, Buch: Kanten gering bestossen, Besitzeintrag /// Standort Wimregal SOL-20.762 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 558.

Language: German
Published by Frankfurt, Suhrkamp 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ln. Condition: Befriedigend. 287 S. folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen /// Standort Wimregal ISS-24547 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 602.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1966
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
1. - 40. Tsd. Frankfurt, Suhrkamp, 1966. Gr.8°. 324 S. OLwd. m. OUmschl., Umschlag randrissig. Beckett - Duras - Mrozek - Shaw - Sperr - Sternheim - Weiss. Sprache: de.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1964
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. - 35. Tsd. Frankfurt, Suhrkamp, 1964. Gr.8°. 368 S. OLwd. m. OUmschl., Umschlag randrissig. Albee - Dürrenmatt - Ionesco - Kipphardt - Rózewicz - Synge. Sprache: de.
Published by Frankfurt, Suhrkamp 1960. 1960
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, , GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Aufl. Übers. v. Hans Magnus Enzensberger, Erika u. Elmar Tophoven, Erich Fried, Enrique Beck, Eva Hesse u. Ursula Schuh. Als Anhang Biograph. Texte u. Zeugnisse. Gr.-8°. 359 S. OLwd. m. OSchutzumschl. Erstausgabe Enzensberger (für d. Übers. v. Audiberti; nicht in W/G , später auch nicht als Einzelausgabe). Schnitt etw. gebräun…t; Umschl. m. Randläsionen, am hinten oben stark knittrig; größere Einrisse sauber m. Japanpapier hinterlegt; sauberes Expl.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt (Suhrkamp) 1965 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.02
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
* Erstausgabe. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 . 350 S. Ln. mit Schutzumschl.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.96
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. German language. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1979 1979
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gewebe mit Schutzumschlag, dieser knitterich und unfrisch, ansonsten gutes Expl. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1972, 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, Ou., gr 8?, 336s., in gutem Zustand, [AKA7,4]., Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1956, 1956
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, gr 8?, 442s., in gutem Zustand, [APA13,4b]. Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1964, 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, originalgetreuer Umschlag (Faks.), , gr 8?, 369s. in gutem Zustand, [APC13,1b],(). Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1973, 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, OU., gr 8?, 352s., in gutem Zustand, [AKA7,4]., Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrklamp, Frankfurt 1976 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, Ou., gr 8?, 299s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC13,1b]. () Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1965, EA, 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, Ou., gr 8?, 352s, in gutem Zustand, [APA13,4b]. Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1959, 1959
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. oln, OU., gr 8?, 377s., in gutem Zustand, [OSB18,2]. Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1960, 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, gr 8?, 442s., in gutem Zustand, [APA13,4b]. Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1987, 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, Ou., gr 8?, 327s., in gutem Zustand, [APA13,4b]. Deu 700g.
Published by Suhrkamp, Frankfurt 1986., 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln, Ou., gr 8?, 287s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC13,1b]. Deu 700g.