Steigelmann Karl (12 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Oldenbourg, München 1952

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Halbleinenband - Einband etwas berieben - Papier etwas gebräunt - Schulbuch.

  • Language: German

    Published by R. Oldenbourg, München 1952

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 2. Auflage. Halbleinenband mit Gebrauchsspuren am Einband - Papier etwas gebräunt und leicht knickspurig.

  • Language: German

    Published by Oldenbourg, München 1955

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 3. Auflage. Halbleinenband - Einband etwas berieben - Papier etwas gebräunt - Schulbuch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Oldenbourg, München 1952

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Halbleinenband - Einband berieben - Papier etwas gebräunt - kleiner Eintrag im Vorsatz - Schulbuch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Oldenbourg, München 1954

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Halbleinenband - Einband etwas berieben - Papier etwas gebräunt - Schulbuch.

  • Language: German

    Published by R. Oldenbourg, München 1954

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 2. Auflage. Halbleinenband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren am Einband - Papier etwas gebräunt.

  • Language: German

    Published by R. Oldenbourg, München 1955

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 3. Auflage. Halbleinenband mit Gebrauchsspuren am Einband - Papier etwas gebräunt.

  • Language: German

    Published by R. Oldenbourg, München 1953

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. Halbleinenband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren am Einband - Papier etwas gebräunt.

  • Language: German

    Published by München Düsseldorf Oldenbourg oJ

    Seller: Antiquariat Heureka, Bad Staffelstein-Uetzing, GermanyAntiquariat Heureka

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    8° 160 S. mit zahlr. Abb. und Zeichnungen, Halbln. Leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr gut. 500 gr.

  • Published by Verlag Edenkobener Rundschau, Edenkoben

    Seller: obaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann, Saarbrücken, Germanyobaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.38

    US$ 134.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Leineneinband. Condition: O.K. 159 Seiten mit einingen Abbildungen; Kopfschnitt angeschmutzt, mit Besitzerstempel, Seiten gebräunt, sonst innen in ordentlichem Zustand Size: 15x21,5 cm Gewicht in Gramm: 505 Sprache: ger.

  • Language: German

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 138. A perfect gift

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.69

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len