Storm Deborah (30 results)

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Emyme; Faerywolf, Storm; Freuler, Kate; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; McNevin, Estha; Moonbeam, Sapphire; Mooney, Thorn
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Llewellyn; Walls, Charlynn; Kambos, James; Faerywolf, Storm; Blake, Deborah; Digitalis, Raven; Woodfield, Stephanie; Raedisch, Linda; Barrette, Elizabeth; Mankey, Jason; Rajchel, Diana; Olick, Lexa; Emyme; Variable x/o, Rev J.; Stone, Gwynned; Ardinger
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Emyme; Faerywolf, Storm; Freuler, Kate; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; McNevin, Estha; Moonbeam, Sapphire; Mooney, Thorn
- Softcover
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.21
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Llewellyns 2019 Witches Spell-a-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Faerywolf, Storm; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; Marquis, Melanie; McNevin, Estha; Emyme; Freuler, Kate
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Emyme; Faerywolf, Storm; Freuler, Kate; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; McNevin, Estha; Moonbeam, Sapphire; Mooney, Thorn
- Softcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.21
US$ 4.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Llewellyn; Charlynn Walls; James Kambos; Storm Faerywolf; Deborah Blake; Raven Digitalis; Stephanie Woodfield; Linda Raedisch; Elizabeth Barrette; Jason Mankey; Diana Rajchel; Lexa Olick; Emyme; Rev J. Variable x/o; Gwynned Stone; Barbara Ardinger; Melissa Tipton; Susan Pesznecker; Alexandra Chauran; Deborah Castellano; Ember Grant; Najah Lightfoot; Tess Whitehurst; Blake Octavian Blair; Emily Carlin; Jane Meredith; Tiffany Lazic; Laurel Reufner
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Llewellyn; Charlynn Walls; James Kambos; Storm Faerywolf; Deborah Blake; Raven Digitalis; Stephanie Woodfield; Linda Raedisch; Elizabeth Barrette; Jason Mankey; Diana Rajchel; Lexa Olick; Emyme; Rev J. Variable x/o; Gwynned Stone; Barbara Ardinger; Melissa Tipton; Susan Pesznecker; Alexandra Chauran; Deborah Castellano; Ember Grant; Najah Lightfoot; Tess Whitehurst; Blake Octavian Blair; Emily Carlin; Jane Meredith; Tiffany Lazic; Laurel Reufner
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Llewellyn; Charlynn Walls; James Kambos; Storm Faerywolf; Deborah Blake; Raven Digitalis; Stephanie Woodfield; Linda Raedisch; Elizabeth Barrette; Jason Mankey; Diana Rajchel; Lexa Olick; Emyme; Rev J. Variable x/o; Gwynned Stone; Barbara Ardinger; Melissa Tipton; Susan Pesznecker; Alexandra Chauran; Deborah Castellano; Ember Grant; Najah Lightfoot; Tess Whitehurst; Blake Octavian Blair; Emily Carlin; Jane Meredith; Tiffany Lazic; Laurel Reufner
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.79
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.19
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Llewellyn's 2019 Magical Almanac: Practical Magic for Everyday Living
Llewellyn; Rainbow Wolf, Charlie; Blake, Deborah; Rajchel, Diana; Barrette, Elizabeth; Freuler, Kate; Woodfield, Stephanie; Lazic, Tiffany; Zaman, Natalie; Cicero, Chic; Cicero, Sandra Tabatha; Kambos, James; Ress, Suzanne; Damiana, Autumn; Holubets, Justine; Crosson, Monica; Zakroff, Laura Tempest; Digitalis, Raven; McNevin, Estha K. V.; Mueller, Mickie; Mankey, Jason; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Blair, Blake Octavian; Chauran, Alexandra; Faerywolf, Storm; Walls, Charlynn; Cynova, Melissa; Castellano, Deborah; Lightfoot, Najah
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2018
Series: Llewellyn’s Magical Almanac Annual Series, Book 8 of 10. Book 8 of 10 - Llewellyn’s Magical Almanac Annual Series
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living (Llewellyns Witches Companion)
Walls, Charlynn; Kambos, James; Faerywolf, Storm; Blake, Deborah; Digitalis, Raven; Woodfield, Stephanie; Raedisch, Linda; Barrette, Elizabeth; Mankey, Jason; Rajchel, Diana; Olick, Lexa; Emyme; Variable x/o, Rev J.; Stone, Gwynned; Ardinger, Barbara; Tipton, Melissa; Pesznecker, Susan; Chauran, Alexandra; Castellano, Deborah; Grant, Ember; Lightfoot, Najah; Whitehurst, Tess; Blair, Blake Octavian; Carlin, Emily; Meredith, Jane; Lazic, Tiffany; Reufner, Laurel; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.My Dead Aunt's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.45
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: LIKE NEW. Gift quality.

Llewellyn's 2019 Witches' Spell-a-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Faerywolf, Storm; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; Marquis, Melanie; McNevin, Estha; Emyme; Freuler, Kate
- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.45
US$ 7.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 48084358. 1780668217. 6/5/2026 2:03:37 PM.

Llewellyn's 2019 Witches' Spell-a-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Faerywolf, Storm; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; Marquis, Melanie; McNevin, Estha; Emyme; Freuler, Kate
- Softcover
Seller: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.ICTBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: new.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Emyme; Faerywolf, Storm; Freuler, Kate; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; McNevin, Estha; Moonbeam, Sapphire; Mooney, Thorn
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Emyme; Faerywolf, Storm; Freuler, Kate; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; McNevin, Estha; Moonbeam, Sapphire; Mooney, Thorn; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: Seagull Books, Hove, , United KingdomSeagull Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.57
US$ 15.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.

Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac 2021 Holidays & Lore Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Llewellyn; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Emyme; Faerywolf, Storm; Freuler, Kate; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Hunter, Devin; Kambos, James; Lightfoot, Najah; McNevin, Estha; Moonbeam, Sapphire; Mooney, Thorn
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, CanadaBooked Experiences Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.95
US$ 14.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. pp.261 clean tight copy.

Myth-understandings
Cadigan, Pat; Constantine, Storm; Jones, Gwyneth; Kennedy, Leigh; Miller, Deborah J.; Sullivan, Tricia; Warrington, Freda; Williams, Liz; Pinborough, Sarah; Sperring, Kari
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, U.S.A.SkylarkerBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 34.95
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 1ST. Excellent Copy - Limited Edition, Number 107 Of 150 Copies. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. No Dust Jacket As Issued. Book.

Myth-Understandings: Signed
Cadigan, Pat; Constantine, Storm; Jones, Gwyneth; Kennedy, Leigh; Miller, Deborah J.; Sullivan, Tricia; Warrington, Freda; Williams, Liz; Pinborough, Sarah; Sperring, Kari
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, U.S.A.SkylarkerBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 42.95
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. 1ST. Outstanding Copy - Signed By Gwyneth Jones ? On The Title Page. Number 141 Of 150 Copies Printed. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Signed by Contributors. Book.

Myth-understandings
Cadigan, Pat; Constantine, Storm; Jones, Gwyneth; Kennedy, Leigh; Miller, Deborah J.; Sullivan, Tricia; Warrington, Freda; Williams, Liz; Pinborough, Sarah; Sperring, Kari; Whates, Ian [Editor]
- Softcover
Seller: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, U.S.A.Alplaus Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 48.36
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wear at corners; no text markings noted.

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 52.73
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Kirchheim, Lehrte, , GermanyAntiquariat Kirchheim
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.39
US$ 92.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. First Edition. 364 Seiten mit zahlreichen teilw. ganzseitigen Schwarz-weiß-Abbildungen, Orig.-Halbleinen mit goldgepr. Rückentitel und farbig illustr. Orig.-Umschlag, in englischer Sprache - guter Zustand - 1988. HM 5678 Buchversand erfolgt aus Deutschland. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.