Strobl Heinrich (46 results)
Published by J. Gotteswinter & Mössl, München 1875, 1875
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketje ca. 48 S. Broschüren.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.77
US$ 4.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.88
US$ 18.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 280 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.17
US$ 5.55 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Checklisten der aktuellen Medizin, Checkliste Zahnärztliche Notfälle: Leitfaden und Kompendium fü
Grubwieser, Gert J.; Baubin, Michael A.; Strobl, Heinrich J.; Zangerle, Robert B.
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.67
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.12
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Checklisten der aktuellen Medizin, Checkliste Zahnärztliche Notfälle: Leitfaden und Kompendium fü
Grubwieser, Gert J.; Baubin, Michael A.; Strobl, Heinrich J.; Zangerle, Robert B.
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 26.67
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.79
US$ 21.35 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Hardcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.30
US$ 31.24 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Zahlr. Fotos.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.63
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.23
US$ 40.00 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. aktualis. u. erg. Neuausg. 240 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.44
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
8°, PAppband. Condition: Gut. Erstauflage, EA.. 280 Seiten, guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
8°, Pappband. Condition: Gut. Erstauflage, EA.. 280 S., guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.00
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, kartoniert. Condition: Gut. Aktualisierte und ergänzte Neuausgabe.. 237 S., Abbildungen, guter bis sehr guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 513.

Published by J.Gotteswinter & Mössl, München. 1877
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Adalbert Gregor Schmidt, Schlaitdorf, GermanyAdalbert Gregor Schmidt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.94
US$ 51.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Auflage. Erstausgabe. Wilhelm Gymnasium München 48 Seiten, Broschur, Einband verfärbt, ansonsten innen sauber und gut erhalten. 27 x 21 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.62
US$ 63.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Aktualisierte und erw. Neuausg. 237 S. leichte Lesespuren a. Buchrücken // Österreich , Politisches System , Einführung, Politik SL06 9783800070862 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 560.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.33
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis is a reproduction of the original artefact. Generally these books are created from careful scans of the original. This allows us to preserve the book accurately and present it in the way the author intended. Since the origina.

Published by Zch.,Atlantis (1940). 1940
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Krikl, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Krikl
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.25
US$ 83.58 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket296 S. Mit 2 Portr. Oln., etw. berieben, Rücken verbl., Schabstelle an den oberen Kapitalen, Buchhändlermarke auf d. Innenseite d. Vorderdeckels, sonst gut erh.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.80
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.92
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie du Château de Capens, Capens, FranceLibrairie du Château de Capens
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 61.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIN-4 OBLONG DE 12 PAGES. RELIE AVEC : -WALDTEUFEL EMILE. ESPANA. SUITE DE VALSES D'APRES LA CELEBRE RAPSODIE D'EMMANUEL CHABRIER. PARIS. ENOCH FRERES & COSTALLAT. SANS DATE. (10 PAGES). - DESMARQUOY J. DANS LES LILAS. SUITE DE VALSES. PARIS. J. HIELARD. SANS DATE. (10 PAGES). -CAPITANI G. LA VOIE LACTEE. VALSE. PARIS. DURAND & S…CHOENEWERK. 1889. (10 PAGES). -STRAUSS JOHANN. LE BEAU DANUBE BLEU (ANDER SCHONEN BLAUEN DONAU). PARIS. AU MENESTREL. SANS DATE. (10 PAGES). -FAUGIER G. THE LANCERS. LE VRAI QUADRILLE DES LANCIERS. PARIS. J. HIELARD. SANS DATE. (5 PAGES). - HEINTZ CH. LA CLEF DES CHAMPS. QUADRILLE BRILLANT. PARIS. J. HIELARD. SANS DATE. (5 PAGES). -GASTON DE LILLE. JERSEY. SUITE DE VALSES. PARIS. COLOMBIER. SANS DATE. (7 PAGES). L'ENSEMBLE RELIE EN UN VOLUME, RELIURE D'EPOQUE 1/2 BASANE ROUGE, TITRE DORE SUR DOS LISSE : "MUSIQUE POUR PIANO. POLKAS ET VALSES." EX-LIBRIS DORE SUR LE PLAT SUPERIEUR :"MME LA BNE DE RIVIERES". COUVERTURES ILLUSTREES EN COULEURS CONSERVEES. BON EXEMPLAIRE.
Published by Gotteswinter 1875
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 58.18
US$ 69.17 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Broschur - Gewicht: 301 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - Umschläge fleckig, eine Lage lose. 30 bzw. 48 Seiten. Selten. kA (illustrator).

Unsere Republik auf einen Blick. Das Nachschlagewerk über Österreich
Neisser, Heinrich; Loibelsberger, Gerhard; Strobl, Helmut (Hrsg.)
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Ottakring 1160 Wien, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Ottakring 1160 Wien
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.62
US$ 83.58 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 8°, 280 S., ill. OPpbd., m. zahlreichen s/w Abbildungen u. Tabellen im Text Deutsch.
Tantchen Rosmarin. Heitere Oper in 4 Akten. Nach der gleichnamigen Zschokkeschen Novelle von K.H. Strobl. Musik von Roderich von Mojsisovics, Op. 35
Karl Hans Strobl, Roderich von Mojsisovics, Heinrich Zschokke
Published by Staackmann 1914
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 70.06
US$ 69.17 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Broschur - Gewicht: 90 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - dem Alter entsprechend gutes Exemplar, Einband schadhaft. kA (illustrator).
Published by Au ménestrel fin XIXème
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.70
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50007169: fin XIXème. In-4. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 5 pages. Gravure couleur de Barbizet en couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
More images- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.10
US$ 44.96 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1850-1900. STROBL Heinrich Les Frissons suite de Valses pour Piano Paris, Heugel H. XIXe 1893 9 pages Très bon état, couverture légèrement défraîchie 005886 Nouveau.

Published by Au ménestrel fin XIXème
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.51
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50026868: fin XIXème. In-4. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 5 pages. Gravure couleur de Barbizet en couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
More images- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.80
US$ 44.96 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1850-1900. Gloire aux Femmes Polka Mazurka pour Piano Par Heinrich STROBL Paris Editions Heugel & Fils H 6370 ca1894 6 pages 35.3 x 27 cm Très bon état Partition illustrée par Barbizet 025944 Nouveau.