Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Vies de Saint-Martin,lettres à Aurélius,à Bassula traduites jar Jacques Fontaine.Chroniques(II,49-50).Dialogues sur les Miracles de Saint-Martin.In-8 broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée,Supplément à la Lettre de Lugicé,n°172-173,Paris,1975.Carte et photos hors-texte,92 pages,bon état,sauf quelques soulignages au stylo.
Published by Paris, Médiaspaul, 1996., 1996
Seller: Librairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud, CRISSAY SUR MANSE, France
Association Member: ILAB
1 vol. in-12 broché, couv. illustrée en couleurs, 93 pp., (3) pp.[T14].
US$ 20.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019158620 ISBN 13: 9782019158620
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.84
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
US$ 20.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 28.49
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. French language. 7.64x4.88x0.87 inches. In Stock.
US$ 23.45
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 23.45
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf.
SULPICE SÉVÈRE.Vita santci martini.Edidit atque adnotationibus illustravit J. Tamiettius.Turin, Ex. officina Salesiana, 1880, in-12, br., couv. défr., qq. rouss. 150 gr.
Publication Date: 1975
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état rousseurs sur la couverture. in8. 1975. Broché. Good.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1967. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1967. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
First Edition
19,5 x 12,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 538 Seiten Innen sehr sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Einbandkanten sehr leicht berieben, sonst sehr gutes Bibliotheksexemplar. - Sources Chretiennes, no. 441. DE-50-05 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 560.
Condition: Neuf.
Published by Bruxelles, Imprimerie V. Ernult-Doncq, 1912., 1912
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
13 x 21, 53 pp., broché, état moyen (couverture défraîchie; rousseurs).
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by Cerf, 1969
Seller: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Sources Chrétiennes, 135 Paris, Cerf, 1969 ; in-8° broché, 520 pp.
Language: French
Published by Paris,Editions du Cerf, 1967
ISBN 10: 2204076112 ISBN 13: 9782204076111
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
12°. 358 p. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Kbx 12° B 230 9782204076111 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.