Svenrobert Lundquist (8 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Swedish

      Published by B4PRESS 2015

      9187481391 / 9789187481390

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, SwedenPangloss antikvariat & text.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 19.00

      US$ 20.24 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. Bocksarve förlag, 2015. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. 24x21 cm. Förlagsband i nära nyskick. Skyddsomslag i mycket gott skick. 176 s. Rikligt illustrerad, huvudsakligen i färg. ISBN 978-91-87481-39-0.

    • Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.72

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Klammerhft., dek. omslag. Fint skick. Göteborg u.å. 8:o. 32 sid. Består nästan uteslutande av svartvita helsidesfoton av skulptur.

    • Published by Goteborg, Sweden: [Tryckeri Wigab]. 1977

      • Softcover
      • Manuscript

      Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 75.00

      US$ 10.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. 8vo. [20] pp. Soft Cover. Stapled binding. Black and white illustrations throughout. Text in Swedish. Very Good, minor surface rubs.

    • Published by Göteborg. Svenska Budskap AB. . 1980

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 65.34

      US$ 21.92 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Unpaginiert. Groß-8°. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Zahlreiche Abbildungen und Tafeln. Nummer 15 von 100 nummerierten Exemplaren; mit beiliegender, handsignierter Grafik. Schutzumschlag etwas berieben und bestoßen. Buch selbst sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: sve.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 17.92

      US$ 34.60 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Grafiska Sällskapet u.å. (1973). 62 s. Illustrerad. Klammerhäftad. 21 x 15 cm.[#\140712].

    • More images

      Published by Venezia: La Biennale, 1988 1988

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Switzerland°ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 83.75

      US$ 28.84 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. 4° - 68pp - Color & b/w reproductions. Catalogue in Italian & English language. Original wrappers. Very good condition.

    • More images

      Published by A Tribute to Birgit Skiold 1983

      • First Edition
      • Signed
      • Art Print

      Seller: Roe and Moore, London, United KingdomRoe and Moore

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 89.52

      US$ 15.38 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      No Binding. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Svenrobert Lundquist lithograph in black ink showing a landscape. Signed and numbered 10/ 25 copies in green pencil by the artist. Printed on Barcham Green hand made soft wove paper. Fine condition. Sheet with image 25.5 x 28cm (10 x 11 inches) This was plate 69, as published in A Tribut

    • Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 70.58

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Göteborg 1980. (3) sidor + 45 planscher. Inbunden med skyddsomslag. 25x22,5 cm. Bibliofilupplaga med numrerad etsning 42/100. Bra skick.