Thil Etienne (13 results)

Les inventeurs du commerce moderne: Des grands magasins aux bébés-requins Collection Notre Temps, 13
Language: French
Published by Arthaud 1966
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.86
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 310 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Die Stabilität ist aufgrund der häufigen Nutzung beeinträchtigt. Der Buchblock ist vom Rücken gelöst. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gra…mm: 420.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.72
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 1.89
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Editions Arthaud. 1966. 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. 315 pages.
More imagesPublished by Arthaud Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.79
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 48.96 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
13 x 22, 245 pp., broché, bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.21
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160117593: OCTOBRE 1993. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 243 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80208623: 08-1983. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 243 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by Sagitario. 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.92
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Ciencias sociales (381.5(04)) Sagitario. Barcelona. 1969. 22 cm. 266 p. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial con sobrecubierta. Epílogo de Bernardo Trujillo ; revisión Bernardo Muñoz Pérez. Comercio al por menor . Sobrecubierta deslucida. (=3589589=) VH175.
More imagesPublished by Toulouse, Imprim. Lion pour Cahiers d'histoire locale du Haut-Languedoc & de Gascogne 1940
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ArturusRex, Orvault, , FranceArturusRex
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. 1 fascicule in-8° (14 x 22 cm), agrafé, de 78pp, rares fig., notes & compléments ; cote de bibl. sur la couv. [pas de cachet ou annot. à l'intérieur] sinon bon ex. / Sommaire : histoire de Verfeil en 11 leçons - histoire de Carbonne en 9 leçons / "Il faut que l'instituteur co…nnaisse bien le passé de la région dans laquelle il professe pour fonder son enseignement historique et raciner la vraie sentimentalité patriotique qu'il doit faire croître.".

- Softcover
Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, OC, FranceFrederic Delbos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 60.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Arthaud, 1966. Format 15x20 cm, broche, 313 pages. Traces d'usage sur un livre d'occasion. Bon etat.

Published by Arthaud 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100060918: 1964. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 215 pages - couverture contrepliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 380-Commerce, communications, transports.