Tibal A (11 results)
Published by L'Imprimerie Darantiere 1939
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 29.08
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.
Published by Publication de la Conciliation Internationale. 1933. 1933
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.69
US$ 21.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. 231 pages. Couverture légèrement défraîchie.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.20
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Publications de la Conciliation Internationale 1929
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 55.75
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 114 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewi…cht in Gramm: 165.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Philosophique J. Vrin, Paris, FranceLibrairie Philosophique J. Vrin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.62
US$ 25.32 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHEBBELTIBAL (A.).Hebbel, sa vie et ses uvres de 1813 à 1845.P., 1911, fort vol., in-8°, br., couv. lég. défr., dos fendu, nombr. pass. soul. au crayon et à l'encre, envoi. 1000 gr.

Published by La Conciliation Internationale 1933
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.70
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40245712: 1933. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 229 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 947-Europe de l'Est, URSS.

Published by PUBLICATIONS DE LA CONCILIATION INTERNATIONALE. 1933
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.70
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40087289: 1933. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Paginé de 842 à 1067. . . . Classification Dewey : 380-Commerce, communications, transports.
Seller: Antiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB, Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.12
US$ 22.83 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketNancy 1914. 236 p. (Ann. de l'Est).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Paris, Publications de la Conciliation Internationale, 1929
- Softcover
Seller: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, GermanyGöppinger Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 57.00
US$ 57.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket19 x 12 cm, Broschur. 114 S. Einband berieben, bestoßen und gebräunt. Innen sauber. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Language: French
Published by Publications de la Conciliation Internationale Paris 1933
- Softcover
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 121.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur. Condition: Gut. 229 Seiten Befriedigender Zustand, Ex-Library, Einband und Schnitt fleckig ha1036321 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Seller: Redins antikvariat, Enköping, SwedenRedins antikvariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.26
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRiga 1932. 50 pages. Soft covers. Small stamp.[#176414].