Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Pages unmarked, moderate wear.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform February 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.54
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 176 pp., paperback, minor library markings else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Language: French
Published by Descartes & Cie, Paris, 2005
ISBN 10: 2844460917 ISBN 13: 9782844460912
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. 167 p., ill., 21 cm. Collection Interface-économie. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 33.08
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515062686 ISBN 13: 9781515062684
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Temes "maleïts" en catequesi', es una obra de Editorial Claret publicada en 1992. Escrito en catalán, aborda temas complejos dentro del ámbito de la catequesis. El libro cuenta con 104 páginas y está encuadernado en tapa blanda. Es una traducción de Mercè Fernàndez. EAN: 9788472637771 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Temes "maleïts" en catequesi Autor: A. Binz| Ph. Bacq| G. Tavard| Ch. Delhez| Ch. Van del Planke| A. Foisson| P. Tihon Editorial: Editorial Claret Idioma: ca Páginas: 104 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543047777 ISBN 13: 9781543047776
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 23.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727276361 ISBN 13: 9781727276367
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by YAM Young Authors¿ Masterpieces Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 6202499761 ISBN 13: 9786202499767
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Condition: Good. French édition -Le livre présente des marques de manipulation et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais reste en bon état d'ensemble. Expédition soignée avec suivi postal dans une enveloppe à bulles depuis la France. 19x14x2cm. 1998. Broché. 289 pages. Good.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2870889240 ISBN 13: 9782870889244
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Desclée de Brouwer, 1966. 269, (3) pp. / Museum Lessianum section théologique n°61, 1966
Seller: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Netherlands
Original cloth with dustjacket. Dustjacket a bit discoloured / worn at edges, minor traces of use, else a (very) good copy. Text in French. Please see description or ask for photos.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: fine. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Spanish
Published by Secretariado Trinitario (Salamanca), 1996
ISBN 10: 8488643225 ISBN 13: 9788488643223
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, Spain
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. La obra expone la evolución de los dogmas sobre los sacramentos, la Iglesia y la Virgen María. Recorre el conjunto de la tradición cristiana desde los orígenes hasta hoy. Pero su centro de gravedad se sitúa en el marco histórico de la Edad Media y del período moderno. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.