Toerring Seefeld (32 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Ohne Ort um 1820. 1820

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.39

    US$ 13.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    1 Blatt, verso weiß. Condition: Gut. Platte ca. 14 x 8,5 cm, Blatt ca. 22 x 13,5 cm. Am linken Blattrand mit zwei kleinen Löchlein, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 37.21

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 41.58

    US$ 11.42 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    0. Kl. 8°. 253 S., Halblederband der Zeit. - Die "Theatralische Sammlung" umfasst mehr als dreihundert Bände von Theaterstücken, die in der Buchhandlung des privilegiertem Universitäts-Buchdruckers Johann Joseph Jahn in Wien 1 zwischen 1790 und 1798 erschienen sind. Einband bestoßen, blasser Besitzvermerk auf dem Titel, innen st

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2017

    3743476096 / 9783743476097

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 55.70

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Published by Nürnberg, Tyroff, 1847. 1847

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Rezek, München, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Rezek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 28.51

    US$ 50.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    circa 14 x 9,5 cm. 1 Blatt verso weiß Original-Kupferstichwappen. - Seitlich kleiner Randriss ohne Verlust und Bildberührung, hinterlegt, sonst gut erhalten, nur einheitlich leicht gebräunt.

  • Published by München, Gebr. Klauber, 1809. 1809

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Rezek, München, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Rezek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 31.36

    US$ 50.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    circa 15,8 x 9,3 cm (Blatt). 1 Blatt verso weiß Originales Kupferstich-Wappen, darunter Legende. Dargestellt ist das Wappen von Geheimrat, Kämmerer und Obersthofmeister Anton Clemens von Toerring-Seefeld (1725-1812) mit dem bayerischen Georgsorden. - Gut erhalten.

  • Published by München, Gebr. Klauber, 1809. 1809

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Rezek, München, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Rezek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 31.36

    US$ 50.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    circa 15,8 x 9,3 cm (Blatt). 1 Blatt verso weiß Originales Kupferstich-Wappen, darunter Legende. Dargestellt ist das Wappen von Clemens Anton Graf von Toerring-Seefeld mit dem bayerischen Georgsorden. - Gut erhalten.

  • Published by München, Gebr. Klauber, 1809. 1809

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Rezek, München, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Rezek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 31.36

    US$ 50.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    circa 15,8 x 9,3 cm (Blatt). 1 Blatt verso weiß Brustbild-Portrait im Oval. Dargestellt ist der Geheimrat, Kämmerer und Obersthofmeister Anton Clemens von Toerring-Seefeld (1725-1812) als Ritter des bayerischen Georgsordens. - Gut erhalten.

  • Published by Nürnberg, Tyroff, 1819. 1819

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Rezek, München, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Rezek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 33.27

    US$ 50.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    circa 20,5 x 12,5 cm (Blatt). 1 Blatt verso weiß "Original-Kupferstichwappen aus dem Werk "Wappenbuch des gesammten Adel des Königreichs Baiern". " - Gut erhalten.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.02

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Die Majestät in der Klemme | Theatralische Sammlung | K. von Törring-Seefeld | Taschenbuch | 260 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743426504 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2017

    3743476096 / 9783743476097

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Auszug aus der politischen Weltgeschichte | Zum Gebrauche junger Herren von Adel in den Kurlanden zu Bayern | August von Törring zu Seefeld | Taschenbuch | 516 S. | Deutsch | 2017 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743476097 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Nordersted

  • Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2017

    0243910312 / 9780243910311

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 22.14

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 260 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2017

    0243910312 / 9780243910311

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 22.14

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 260 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2017

    0243910312 / 9780243910311

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.80

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 260 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 213.86

    US$ 55.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    4to. 28 S. Marmorierte Broschur d. Zeit (Umschlag leicht angestaubt u. fleckig, wenige Ecken m. Knickspuren, etwas braunfleckig). Erste Ausgabe einer Rede des damaligen Vizepräsidenten der Akademie der Wissenschaften, des baierischen Staatsmannes und Autors von Ritterdramen, Anton Graf von Törring. Dieser hat sich in seinen "Neb

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1791 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 53.47

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Gut. Format: 68 x 67 mm. Blatt: 77 x 73 mm. *Warnecke 2199. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 37.35

    US$ 6.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 350.50

    US$ 92.28 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Neue Leinenbände 30 cm. Condition: Wie neu. FRISCHES, neuwertiges Exemplar - GEDRUCKTE NOTIZ im 1. Band " Am 16.9.1976 wurde das Archiv II von Schloß Seefeld - das sogenannte Hofmarks-oder Herrschaftsarchiv - übernommen, nachdem Herr Archivdirektor Dr. Dieter Bernd am 14.9. 1976 das Archiv gesichtet und die Übernahme vorbereitet

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Dez 2016 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.02

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Die Majestät in der Klemme - Theatralische Sammlung ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1791.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Literatur zu unterschiedlichen Themengebieten wie F

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2017

    3743476096 / 9783743476097

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 61.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2017

    3743476096 / 9783743476097

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 56.23

    US$ 7.84 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Feb 2017 2017

    3743476096 / 9783743476097

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Auszug aus der politischen Weltgeschichte - Zum Gebrauche junger Herren von Adel in den Kurlanden zu Bayern ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1766.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 69.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 69.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Dez 2016 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.02

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Die Majestät in der Klemme - Theatralische Sammlung ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1791.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Literatur zu unterschiedlichen Themengebieten wie Forsc

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743426501 / 9783743426504

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.02

    US$ 71.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Die Majestät in der Klemme - Theatralische Sammlung ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1791.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Literatur zu unterschiedlichen Themengebieten wie Forsch