Treppner Max (33 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (33)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Würzburg, Bonitas-Bauer 1891

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.86

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Heft. Condition: Gut. 39 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut.

  • Language: German

    Published by Selbstverlag 1892

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.44

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 70 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind staubschmutzig; Schnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt und stockfleckig; altde

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.11

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 5/22/2025 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.76

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Das Patriarchat von Antiochien von seinem Entstehen bis zum Ephesinum 431. Book.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 27.26

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Göbel, Würzburg 1894

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Stefan Krüger

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 21.99 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. 1894. XII, 252 S. Obr. Stempel auf Titel, Rückensignatur, Vorderdeckel fast lose, Mit doppelblgr. Holzstichansicht. Buch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.71

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 30.57

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Beyer, Joachim, Verlag 1998

    3888052483 / 9783888052484

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 4. 258 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 505.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Würzburg: Bucher 1906

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    56 S. Leinen. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Rückensignatur. Einband berieben. Asc 237 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

  • Language: German

    Published by Würzburg: Franz Scheiner 1895

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.38

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Originalausgabe. 11 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Signatur. GUTER Zustand. Orig.-Pappeinband mit Silberprägung, leicht berieben, Seiten papierbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt, Text sauber. atx Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Würzburg: Göbel 1894

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.65

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    252 S. Broschur. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Rückensignatur. Einband berieben. Hist eccl 99 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Language: German

    Published by Würzburg, Bonitas-Bauer'sche k. b. Hofbuchdruckerei 1891

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leinen. Condition: Befriedigend. XII, 252 Seiten. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar, gestempelt und mit Rückensignatur. Einband berieben und bestoßen, am Rücken wasserfleckig, Gelenk leicht aufgebrochen. Innen sauber. Insgesamt noch gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 47.63

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 120 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer aufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen/ Instituts-Stempel im Buchinnern; Schnitt und Einband sind staubschmutzig; der Gesamtzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut; ALTSCHRIFT! Spra

  • Language: German

    Published by Beyer, Joachim, Verlag 2009

    3888052467 / 9783888052460

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermanyStudibuch

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 20.14

    US$ 72.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 212 Seiten; 9783888052460.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

  • Language: German

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.72

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Selbstverlag des Verfassers 1892

    • Signed

    Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 23.54

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe / 15x23. Condition: Gut. 196 S. Bibliotheksexemplar / Widmung des Verfassers 200646288 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.71

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 276. A perfect gift

  • Language: German

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC 2025

    1024498239 / 9781024498233

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.25

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.31

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.29

    US$ 8.72 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC 2025

    1024498239 / 9781024498233

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 40.10

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.50

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024502384 / 9781024502381

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.45

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024498239 / 9781024498233

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.55

    US$ 8.72 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024498239 / 9781024498233

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 54.67

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.