Tunk Eduard (174 results)

Published by Benziger, Einsiedeln/Köln 1942
- Hardcover
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, GermanyBerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.92
US$ 10.32 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal Pappband, gebunden. Das Buch umfasst den Zeitraum zwischen der Epik und der christlichen Literatur in griechischer Sprache. Das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Siehe Foto. Sauber und frisch. XII, 115 Seiten.

- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, GermanyVersandantiquariat Ingo Lutter
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 1.00
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 214 19 cm kart., 19cm, Taschenbuch Deutsch 260g.

Language: German
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag ca. 1965. 1965
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 300 Seiten Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

Language: German
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag ca. 1965. 1965
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 280 Seiten Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1964
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Munich, 1964; German text; illustrated paper covers; edge and corner wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 310 pages.
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1964
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Munich, 1964; German text; illustrated paper covers; edge and corner wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 291 pages.
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1964
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Munich, 1964; German text; illustrated paper covers; edge and corner wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 288 pages.
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1958
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Munich, 1958; German text; illustrated paper covers; edge and corner wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 304 pages.
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1964
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Munich, 1964; German text; illustrated paper covers; edge and corner wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 274 pages.
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1958
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Munich, 1958; German text; illustrated paper covers; edge and corner wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; light pencil underlining; 297 pages.
Published by Naumann & Göbel Verlag, Köln
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrevidierte und erw. Neuauflage. 399 S 28,8x12,7cm, Illustr. Hardcover, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Naumann & Göbel Verlag, Köln
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrevidierte und erw. Neuauflage. 479 S 28,8x12,7cm, Illustr. Hardcover, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Naumann & Göbel Verlag, Köln
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrevidierte und erw. Neuauflage. 471 S 28,8x12,7cm, Illustr. Hardcover, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Naumann & Göbel Verlag, Köln
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrevidierte und erw. Neuauflage. 339 S 28,8x12,7cm, Illustr. Hardcover, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Naumann & Göbel Verlag, Köln
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrevidierte und erw. Neuauflage. 456 S 28,8x12,7cm, Illustr. Hardcover, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Naumann & Göbel Verlag, Köln
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrevidierte und erw. Neuauflage. 463 S 28,8x12,7cm, Illustr. Hardcover, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.83
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Befriedigend. revidierte u. erwe. Neuauflage. 399 Seiten Band 4.- folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas bestossen /// Standort Wimregal STE-23279 ISBN 3625104210 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 496.

- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Befriedigend. rev. Neuausgabe. 463 Seiten Band 1.- folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Einband etwas angegraut /// Standort Wimregal HAA-27607 ISBN 3625104210 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 578.
More imagesPublished by Revista de Occidente, Madrid 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, SpainLibrería Salambó
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 17.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: mínimas rozaduras. Buen estado. LA LITERATURA DESDE EL ROMANTICISMO A NUESTRO DÍAS. Traducción de Dolores Sánchez de Aleu. 16x25 395 pp. ilustraciones 395 pp. 16x25 Tela editorial con sobrecubierta.
More imagesPublished by Revista de Occidente, Madrid 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, SpainLibrería Salambó
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 17.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: mínimas rozaduras. Buen estado. LA LITERATURA DE OCCIDENTE HASTA LA ÉPOCA DE LAS REVOLUCIONES. LA LITERATURA ORIENTAL.Traducción de Dolores Sánchez de Aleu. 16x25 357pp.láminas fuera de texto LA LITERATURA DE OCCIDENTE HASTA LA ÉPOCA DE LAS REVOLUCIONES. LA LITERATURA ORIENTAL.Traducción de Dolores Sánchez de Aleu. 16…x25 357pp.láminas fuera de texto 357 pp. 16x25 Tela editorial con sobrecubierta.

Language: Spanish
Published by Revista de Occidente, Madrid 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.39
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Teoría, historia y crítica de la literatura. Manual. Traducción de Dolores Sánchez de Aleu. Ilustrado.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Revista de Occidente 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.20
US$ 27.63 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Revista de Occidente 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.20
US$ 27.63 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Revista de Occidente 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.20
US$ 27.63 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien.
Published by Einsiedeln: Henziger & Co () 1942
Seller: Antiquariat Ralf Einhorn, Niesky, GermanyAntiquariat Ralf Einhorn
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.45
US$ 8.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket115 S. + 4 Tafeln. Oktav. Pp.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Stauffacher NaN
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.
Language: German
Published by Stauffacher-Verlag AG Zürich 1955
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, GermanyOstmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLn, geb.. Condition: Très bon. 1ère Édition. Leinenband mit Lederrücken, Vorderdeckel mit goldgeprägtem Rundtitel-Emblem, goldgeprägtes Rückenschild, gebunden, mit vielen s/w- Fotos, z. T. ganzseitig, Alphabetisches Stichwortverzeichnis, Schmutztitl- und Innentitelseite mit Stempel- und Namensangabe, Innenseite Rückendeckel mit…2 Fotoecken , sonst guter Zustand. 24,5x16,5x 4,8 cm, 665 (3) Seiten, (intern: Literatur).