Urmatt Frederic (7 results)
More imagesPublished by Paris . Bernard Grasset 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.25
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume in12 , broché , ( 12,2 x 18,7 cm), 221 pages , non coupé , dos insolé ,plats un peu défraichis. Bon état intérieur.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Bernard Grasset 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Im Baldreit, Baden-Baden, GermanyAntiquariat Im Baldreit
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.56
US$ 51.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, weiße OBrosch. 5. Auflage.. 221 Seiten, Rücken stärker lädiert, innen ordentliches unbeschnittenes Exemplar Sprache: Französisch.
Published by GRASSET Bernard 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.38
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30013927: 1936. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 221 pages. Relié dos toilé plat papier marbré pour bibliothèque du patronnage de nansouty. . . . Classification Dewey : 800-LITTERATURE (BELLES-LETTRES).

Published by MERCURE DE FRANCE 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.91
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160007379: 1938. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Non coupé. 239 pages. Mouillures, n'altérant pas la lecture (sur les plats et à l'intérieur). Dos frotté. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by MERCURE DE FRANCE 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 77.48
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160007378: 1938. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 239 pages. Quelques pages non coupées. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by MERCURE DE FRANCE 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 77.48
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80176927: 1938. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 239 Pages. Dos légerement abimé. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.
More imagesPublished by Les soirées d'Altkirch 1938
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, NetherlandsARTBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 165.65
US$ 28.82 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Title - Les soirées d'Altkirch /Author - Maxime Alexandre - Frederic Urmatt - Guillain de Benouville - Etienne Collignon - Monique Joergenson - Medard Peter - Arthur Schachenmann /Publisher - Imprimerie Darantiere /Year - 1938 /Language - French /Binding - Softcover /Size - 20 x 26…cm /Pages - 64 /ISBN - Edition of 40 - Exemplaire de presse - Spotted paper.