Usep (16 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (16)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by VDM Verlag Dr. Mueller Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 166.19

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. pp. 404.

    • Language: English

      Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2015

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 92.55

      US$ 80.74 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. A moment to give, no moment to take | A mixed-methods study on volunteer tourism marketing | Usep Suhud | Taschenbuch | 404 S. | Englisch | 2015 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659520266 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, m

    • Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0112690: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages. Quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.9-Jeux divers.

    • Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0112680: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages. Quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 796.1-Sports divers.

    • Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0112681: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages. Quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.9-Jeux divers.

    • Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0112692: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages. Quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 796.1-Sports divers.

    • Published by NON PRECISE

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0112691: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages. Quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 796.1-Sports divers.

    • Language: English

      Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover

      Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 232.75

      US$ 33.43 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

    • Published by Centre réginale des lettres d'aquitaine.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 36.71

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20077858: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 75 pages. 1ère de couverture illustrée en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, dans le texte et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Litté

    • Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 65.94

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200078031: 2000. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 233 pages. Quelques tableaux et graphiques en noir et blanc,dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 790-Loisirs et arts du spectacle.

    • Language: English

      Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing Aug 2014 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 111.56

      US$ 26.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Social marketing might be applied to promote volunteer tourism as findings carried out by the mixed-methods study reported in this book. One of the findings of the qualitative stage showed that motivations in volunteer tourism were

    • Language: English

      Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 88.56

      US$ 56.51 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Autor/Autorin: Suhud UsepUsep Suhud is a lecturer and researcher at the Faculty of Economics, Universitas Negeri Jakarta, Indonesia, where he has been since 2008. He received his PhD in Marketing from Edith Cowan Univ

    • Language: English

      Published by VDM Verlag Dr. Mueller Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 168.70

      US$ 8.69 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 404 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.

    • Language: English

      Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing Aug 2014 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 111.56

      US$ 69.21 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Social marketing might be applied to promote volunteer tourism as findings carried out by the mixed-methods study reported in this book. One of the findings of the qualitative stage showed that motivations in volunteer tourism were cons

    • Language: English

      Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 111.56

      US$ 72.78 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Social marketing might be applied to promote volunteer tourism as findings carried out by the mixed-methods study reported in this book. One of the findings of the qualitative stage showed that motivations in volunteer tourism were consi

    • Language: English

      Published by VDM Verlag Dr. Mueller Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG 2014

      3659520268 / 9783659520266

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 179.88

      US$ 11.48 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 404.