Valdes Hernan (78 results)

Cuentos de los hermanos Grimm/ Grimms' Fairy Tales -Language: spanish
Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm; Ponce, Marta (ILT); Michael, Ulrique (TRN); Valdes, Hernan (TRN)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.67
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: New.

Cuentos de los hermanos Grimm/ Grimms' Fairy Tales -Language: spanish
Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm; Ponce, Marta (ILT); Michael, Ulrique (TRN); Valdes, Hernan (TRN)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.22
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 135 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 82.
Published by Rotbuch,Berlin 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, GermanyFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Vom Ende an. Roman. Übersetzung aus dem Spanischen von Ulrike Michael. (TB 281). Illustr. TB-Broschhur, sauberes gutes Exemplar. 287 S. ISBN 3880222819.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ariel, Barcelona 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Historia (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 13.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Vorsatz beschriftet, Papier nachgedunkelt, sonst in Ordnung, 135 S., kart. Über Folter in Chile. rororo aktuell 4064 Gramm 600.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ariel 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, B, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.10
US$ 27.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Cubierta delantera algo arrugada.

Published by Berlin. Rotbuch. . 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
286 S. Kartoniert. Schnitt teilweise leicht gebräunt. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Published by Rotbuch, Berlin 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Sasserath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.38
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, 211 S., TB., guter Zustand. 42321.

- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.95
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paginas: 175,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.

Published by Berlin. Rotbuch-Verlag . 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
211 S. Kartoniert. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, NDS, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.18
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TB. Condition: Sehr Gut Leicht Berieben. Dust Jacket Condition: Ill.Deckel. Keine EA. Verlagsfoto Ansilana oder Die Geschichte darunter Valdes, Hernán Buchbeschreibung: Rotbuch Verlag, Berlin, 1986. Softcover. Buchzustand: Sehr Gut Leicht Berieben 210 S. Orig.: La historia subyacente (1984); Übs. Hildegard Heredia. = Rotbuch, 31…3. Gutes.

- Softcover
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.56
US$ 38.20 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Otros Colaboradores: Observaciones: Tapa Blanda. (Nuestro siglo por dentro) (Spanish Edition). Bolsillo. 174 p.
Published by Editorial Ariel Barcelona 1974 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, SpainDedalus-Libros
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
174 p 21 cm Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Bien.

Cuentos de los hermanos Grimm/ Grimms' Fairy Tales -Language: spanish
Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm; Ponce, Marta (ILT); Michael, Ulrique (TRN); Valdes, Hernan (TRN)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 26.44
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: HISPANO ALEMANA Libros, lengua y cultura, Valencia, V, SpainHISPANO ALEMANA Libros, lengua y cultura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.60
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
307 S. Santiago de Chile, NUEVO.

Cuentos de los hermanos Grimm/ Grimms' Fairy Tales -Language: spanish
Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm; Ponce, Marta (ILT); Michael, Ulrique (TRN); Valdes, Hernan (TRN)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.73
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.09
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Biografías (929 Valdés, Hernán), Derecho penal (343.819.5(83)) Tejas Verdes: diario de un campo de concentración en Chile Ariel. Espluges de Llobregat, Barcelona. 1974. 22 cm. 174 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. Colección 'Nuestro siglo por dentro'. Tejas Verdes. Campos de internamien…to. Chile . Cubierta deslucida. ISBN: 8434442264 (=3414362=) LI272.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. 1ª Edición. 92 p. ; 23x14 cm. Poesías chilenas (A-305-c).
Published by Berlin: Rotbuch () 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, GermanyNorbert Plate
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage. 8vo. 286, [1] S. Illustrierter Orig.-Karton. (= Rotbuch 281). Einband ganz leicht berieben, innen etwas nachgedunkelt, sonst gut erhalten. 233 g.

- Softcover
Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado GRAN VÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 41.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. G313821. Ariel - 175pp Tapa blanda con solapas (H) SAN.

- Softcover
Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado GRAN VÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 41.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. G134572. Ariel - 175pp H) libro en tapa blanda sin solapas. Portada arañada. ML.
Language: German
Published by Reinbek bei Hbg.: Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag 1976 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, , GermanyAntiquariat Lengelsen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 22.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tb. Illustr. Okart.136 S. (Vord. Buchd. mit Wasserschaden, davon betroffen auch die ersten Seiten, Papier nachgedunkelt, Name [geschwärzt] u. Datum auf dem vord. Innend., textsauber). (= rororo aktuell 4064).

- Softcover
Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado GRAN VÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 41.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. G601881. Ariel - 175pp Tapa blanda con solapas (H) ML.

Language: Spanish
Published by Aguilar Chilena de Ediciones, Santiago de Chile 2011
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 16.69
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. 166 p. ; 24x15 cms. Novelas chilenas (A-305).

Published by Ariel., Barcelona, 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, M, SpainLibreria Lopez de Araujo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21 x 14 cm., 174 pag. LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. Tapa blanda con solapas, buen estado de conservacion.

Published by Ariel
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.88
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1974, 174 paginas, tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Vértigo Libros, Madrid, M, SpainVértigo Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.31
US$ 45.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 188 pp.
Language: Spanish
Published by ariel 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Libros de papel, Madrid, M, SpainLibros de papel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.26
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. 174 p.
More imagesPublished by Bompiani
- Hardcover
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.33
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rad…a fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.