Valous (98 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.63
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Recherche Des Usurpateurs de Titres de Noblesse Dans La G�n�ralit� de Lyon: 1696-1718 (�d.1882). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Avec Les Rouges Aux �les Du Vent. Souvenirs, 1790-1793. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.74
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis : Theory and Applications
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 35.42
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis : Theory and Applications
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.04
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.
Published by Calmann-Lévy 1930
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.93
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Calmann-Lévy collection , 1930. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.85
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Imprimerie d'Aimé vingtrinier Lyon 1872
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.26
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Biographie. [Hugues Jossard]. Notice rédigée sur les documents originaux par M. V. de Valous. Petite plaquette. 16x24,5 cm. 23 p. Broché. Etat correct. Absence de couverture. 1ère et dernière pages avec rousseurs et salies. Non coupé. Plis ! Papier légèrement bruni. Rousseurs. in-8°.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.40
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.31
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis (Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering)
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.74
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.78
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.82
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Editions de Fontenelle, Abbaye S. Wandrille 1949
- Hardcover
Seller: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, U.S.A.Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA
Contact seller5-star seller172p., b/w front., blue buckram, ex libris (Figures monastiques).
Published by Editions A. et J. Picard 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, U.S.A.Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 27.50
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Volume 2: L'Ordre de Cluny, Seconde Edition augmentee; paperback: name on title page, some wear and discoloration to covers, lightly bumped corner, otherwise text clean and solid; in French; 0 X 0 X 0 inches; 310 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.49
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis (Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering)
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.02
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis: Theory and Applications (Focus Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering)
Rodrigo Rojas Moraleda, Nektarios Valous, Wei Xiong, Niels Halama
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021-03-31 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.17
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis : Theory and Applications
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.59
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.01
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.49
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis (Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering)
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.11
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis (Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering)
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.15
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Computational Topology for Biomedical Image and Data Analysis : Theory and Applications
Moraleda, Rodrigo Rojas; Valous, Nektarios; Xiong, Wei; Halama, Niels
Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2021
Series: Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Focus Series in Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 40.25
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.42
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by CALMASS LEVY EDITEURS Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.