Language: English
Published by New York, Humana Press., 2014
ISBN 10: 1493903470 ISBN 13: 9781493903474
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
XIII, 403 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Methods in Molecular Biology; 1138. Sprache: Englisch.
Language: English
Published by Singapore, Springer., 2018
ISBN 10: 9811087261 ISBN 13: 9789811087264
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
XIII, 375 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology. Volume 1062. Sprache: Englisch.
Language: English
Published by Humana Press 16.04.2014., 2014
ISBN 10: 1493903470 ISBN 13: 9781493903474
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germany
Auflage: 2014. 403 Seiten sehr guter Zustand - innen sehr sauberes ungelesenes Ex. Äußerlich sind am Einband leichte Lagerspuren. 9781493903474 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1170 25,7 x 18,0 x 2,8 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
US$ 71.18
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
US$ 71.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 77.44
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: new.
Condition: New. pp. 624.
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. 2019. 2nd edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
US$ 99.17
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 2nd edition. 624 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.30 inches. In Stock.
US$ 89.43
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Condition: New. 2019. 2nd edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Condition: New. pp. 624 2nd edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 133.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. pp. 624 2nd Edition.
US$ 141.76
Quantity: 4 available
Add to basketCondition: New. pp. 624.
Condition: New. pp. 624.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 154.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. Dengue Editor(s): Padmanabhan, Radhakrishnan; Vasudevan, Subhash G. Series: Methods in Molecular Biology. Num Pages: 403 pages, 33 black & white illustrations, 49 colour illustrations, 24 black & white tables, biograp. BIC Classification: MBGL; MJCJ; MMFM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 184 x 260 x 21. Weight in Grams: 896. . 2014. Hardback. . . . .
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Condition: New. pp. 403.
Condition: New. Dengue Editor(s): Padmanabhan, Radhakrishnan; Vasudevan, Subhash G. Series: Methods in Molecular Biology. Num Pages: 403 pages, 33 black & white illustrations, 49 colour illustrations, 24 black & white tables, biograp. BIC Classification: MBGL; MJCJ; MMFM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 184 x 260 x 21. Weight in Grams: 896. . 2014. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
US$ 191.58
Quantity: 4 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 185.89
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 403 pages. 10.25x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Condition: New. Editor(s): Padmanabhan, Radhakrishnan; Vasudevan, Subhash G. Series: Methods in Molecular Biology. Num Pages: 416 pages, 33 black & white illustrations, 49 colour illustrations, 24 black & white tables, biograp. BIC Classification: MBGL; MJCJ; MMFM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 254 x 178. Weight in Grams: 795. . 2016. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2014. Paperback. . . . .