Vendrame Simona (9 results)
Language: English
Published by Alberico Cetti Serbelloni, Italy 2002
- Softcover
Seller: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, U.S.A.G.J. Askins Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 128 page - issue 91 only of the art peiodical published in Milan. English language edition. Many contributor in text and illustrations. Cover art by Lucy McKenzie. No flaws - unmarked, tight and clean.

- Hardcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 75.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 142 pages, very good condition except moderate rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Published by Overbeck Gesellschaft, Lubeck, Germany 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Russian Hill Bookstore, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Russian Hill Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 45.00
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 124 pages, 4to. Out of Print. No DJ. Limited Edition of 1000 copies. Shelfwear: light scuffing along edges and cover boards. Tightly bound, no marks. Volume is in Very Good condition.

- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 100.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 142 pages, very good condition except moderate rubbing to covers and wear to some of the text on spine; inscribed and signed by artist on first page; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Language: German
Published by Lübeck, Overbeck Gesellschaft 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.32
US$ 32.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 124 S., Einband mit leichten Lagerspuren, innen sauber und gut erhalten Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Published by Serbelloni, Milano 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 69.45 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: it - Einband: Broschur - Gewicht: 510 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Sehr gut - kaum Gebrauchsspuren. kA (illustrator).
Published by ALBERICO CETTI SERBELLONI, MILANO 2002
Seller: Stampe Antiche e Libri d'Arte BOTTIGELLA, VIGEVANO, PV, ItalyStampe Antiche e Libri d'Arte BOTTIGELLA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 54.40 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Vol. in -4 (21,5 x 29 cm.), brossura editoriale illustrata a colori, pp. 134, (2) con molte illustr. a colori nel testo e a p.pagina. In ottime condizioni. N. 91 (anno XIX) maggio-giugno 2002 della rivista d'Arte contemporanea: TEMA CELESTE.
Published by ALBERICO CETTI SERBELLONI, MILANO 2003
Seller: Stampe Antiche e Libri d'Arte BOTTIGELLA, VIGEVANO, PV, ItalyStampe Antiche e Libri d'Arte BOTTIGELLA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 54.40 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Vol. in -4 (21,5 x 29 cm.), brossura editoriale illustrata a colori, pp. 124, (4) con molte illustr. a colori nel testo e a p.pagina. In ottime condizioni. N. 95 (anno XX) gennaio-febbraio 2003 della rivista d'Arte contemporanea: TEMA CELESTE.

RYAN MENDOZA --------- [ Trilingual : ENGLISH / DEUTSCH / ITALIANO ]
BRAUCCI ( Maurizio ) / CARRIER ( David ) / VENDRAME ( Simona ) [ RYAN MENDOZA ]
Published by Galerie Klüser
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 107.30
US$ 38.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Lübeck 2001. Hardback / Gebunden / Rilegato. 28,4 x 22,2 cm ( 938 gr ) -------- 124 pages/seiten , 42 farbige Abbildungen.****************** ref ya80799.