Verbeek D (245 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Description G�ologique de l'�le D'Ambon. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Philips Technical Library, NY 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, U.S.A.Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 13.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HARD BACK BROWN. Condition: FAIR. soiled cover.Crack hinge No bookplate. General wear and rubbed cover. DATE PUBLISHED: 1952 EDITION: 326 pgs.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 3/1/2011 2011
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. de Geschiedenis Der Neder-Veluwe 1. Ede En Omstreken. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.91
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.02
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.22
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Eindhoven 1952. 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, , GermanyBojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°. Mit 180 Abb., 10 Tabellen u. 55 (davon 4 farb.) Abb. n. Photogr. i. Text u. a. 4 Taf. 364 S. OLwd. - Philip's Techn. Bibl. - Gutes Ex. 1.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.21
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.97
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's sewn paperback, title spine and frontcover, 8vo: x, 116pp., footnotes, 5 contributions, bibliography, index. Very fine copy - as new. Volume 2: Studies in the History of Ideas in the Low Countries.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 33.25
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.84
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.12
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Future of Multilateralism : Global Cooperation and International Organizations
Hosli, Madeleine O. (EDT); Garrett, Taylor (EDT); Niedecken, Sonja (EDT); Verbeek, Nicolas (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 55.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Future of Multilateralism : Global Cooperation and International Organizations
Hosli, Madeleine O. (EDT); Garrett, Taylor (EDT); Niedecken, Sonja (EDT); Verbeek, Nicolas (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Lexington Books 2021
Series: Foreign Policies of the Middle Powers, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Foreign Policies of the Middle Powers
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.17
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Lexington Books 2021
Series: Foreign Policies of the Middle Powers, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Foreign Policies of the Middle Powers
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 57.70
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Dutch
Published by Thijsen bv 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, NetherlandsLouis Tinner Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1979, hardcover, goed exemplaar, vlekje op titelblad , , goed exemplaar, vlekje op titelblad , , goed exemplaar, vlekje op titelblad.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011-03 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.70
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.30
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Eindhoven, Philips' Technische Bibliotheek 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, , NetherlandsPallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
cloth, 4to 364 pp., 180 ill., 10 tables, 51 b/w & 4 color photogr. plates Monograph on artificial lightsources (flashlight) in photographic techniques; volumein Philps Technical Library; German edition; very good edition.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.12
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Dutch
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.85
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

International Organizations and Implementation : Enforcers, Managers, Authorities?
Joachim, Jutta (EDT); Reinalda, Bob (EDT); Verbeek, Bertjan (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 68.47
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.