Verlag Trauner (14 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (14)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      3854879334 / 9783854879336

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.82

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Rudolf Trauner, Linz 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, , GermanyOsterholzer Buch-Antiquariat

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.37

      US$ 8.68 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut /gut. 138 S. / 1000 tolle Tips für Unternehmungslustige.

    • Published by Linz Rudolf Trauner Verlag 1954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 13.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      weicher Einband. Condition: Ausreichend. Kl. Taschenbuch, 14,5 x 10cm, 156 Seiten, Cover etw berieben, Papier nachgedunkelt, ordentlicher altersgem. Zustand. 130 gr.

    • Language: German

      3990331094 / 9783990331095

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.84

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Trauner Verlag 2016

      3990336193 / 9783990336199

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 16.69

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good.

    • Language: German

      3991137658 / 9783991137658

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 41.83

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • More images

      Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, MA, SpainLibreria 7 Soles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 36.92 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1968, Trauner. Druck, Linz, 112 paginas, 23 fotografias, 19x12, cubierta en rustica ilustrada, 150 gramos, buen estado.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 62.95

      US$ 10.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hard Back / Oversized. Condition: Good Clean Cond. Dust Jacket Condition: Yes / Good. Quality Hardback : hard cover edition in Very Good condition, some slight wear to edges, as normal for age of book; and in a Good Dust Jacket with some egde wear and slight chipping. Overall good / nice copy of this scarce title. Excellent read

    • Language: German

      Published by Linz, Rudolf Trauner Verlag 1955

      Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, , AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.10

      US$ 51.50 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover/Paperback. 3., erweiterte und illustrierte Auflage. Illustrationen, 319 Seiten um 1955/oJ, Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Einband berieben, vergilbt und fleckig, Buchschnitt mit Lagerspuren, Seiten gebräunt, Leserillen, leicht schiefgelesen, Inndeckeln beschriftet, eher mittelmässiger Zustand für das Alter Sprache: Deutsch.

    • Language: German

      Published by Trauner Verlag 2014

      3990332848 / 9783990332849

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 41.27

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good.

    • Language: German

      Published by Trauner 2010

      3854997213 / 9783854997214

      • Softcover

      Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 58.41

      US$ 46.24 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: gut. 2010. Die Landesausstellung 2010 wird im Schloss Parz in Grieskirchen abgehalten. Im Mittelpunkt dieser Landesausstellung stehen "Renaissance und Reformation". Die Wahl fiel gerade auf dieses Thema, weil sich zum einen mit dem Schloss Parz einer der bedeutendsten Renaissancebauten Oberösterreichs als A

    • Language: German

      Published by Trauner Verlag 2018

      3990622242 / 9783990622247

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.51

      US$ 121.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

    • Language: German

      Published by Trauner Verlag 2019

      3990624326 / 9783990624326

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 18.03

      US$ 121.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 132 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

    • Language: German

      Published by Trauner Verlag 2019

      3990624334 / 9783990624333

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 18.05

      US$ 121.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 58 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.