Language: Spanish
Published by Classiques Hachette, 1948
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, Spain
Tapa Dura. Condition: Buen estado.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1984. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1984. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro es una guía de vocabulario español con nomenclatura francesa, ideal para estudiantes y personas interesadas en aprender o mejorar su dominio del español. Ofrece una amplia selección de palabras y expresiones agrupadas por temas, facilitando la comprensión y el aprendizaje del idioma. Publicado por Hachette Education, es una herramienta útil para el estudio y la consulta. EAN: 9782010013843 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas|Diccionarios Título: Les mots espagnols et les locutions espagnoles Autor: J. Agnès| A. Viñas Editorial: Hachette Idioma: fr Páginas: 311 Formato: tapa dura.
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una guía de vocabulario español con nomenclatura francesa, ideal para estudiantes y personas interesadas en aprender o mejorar su dominio del español. Ofrece una amplia selección de palabras y expresiones agrupadas por temas, facilitando la comprensión y el aprendizaje del idioma. Publicado por Hachette Education, es una herramienta útil para el estudio y la consulta. EAN: 9782010013843 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas|Diccionarios Título: Les mots espagnols et les locutions espagnoles Autor: J. Agnès| A. Viñas Editorial: Hachette Idioma: fr Páginas: 311 Formato: tapa dura.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Nou Nivell Intermedi 2 es un libro de texto para el aprendizaje del catalán para adultos. Este libro forma parte de un proyecto de cursos de lengua catalana y está diseñado para estudiantes de nivel intermedio. Incluye material didáctico y un CD para complementar el aprendizaje. EAN: 9788498046533 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Nou Nivell Intermedi 2 Autor: Esther Alemany Miralles| Agnès Llagostera Casanova| Susagna Sabaté Mayol| Vicenç Viñas Feliu Editorial: Castellnou Edicions Idioma: ca Páginas: 158 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Language: French
Published by Hachette, Paris, 1963
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 311 p. cote. nom biffé avec du liquide blanc. Code 1372.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2740404735 ISBN 13: 9782740404737
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, Spain
19 x 11. Cart. plast. 307 págs.
Language: Catalan
Published by Castellnou Edicions, Barcelona, 2010
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Llengua (illustrator). 1ª Edición. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Language: French
Published by Sociètè Agricole, Scientifique et Litteraire des Pyrènèes-Orientales, CXIe volume, Perpignan, 2004
ISBN 10: 8493325066 ISBN 13: 9788493325060
Seller: ERIC CHAIM KLINE, BOOKSELLER (ABAA ILAB), Santa Monica, CA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: vg. First edition. 4to. 304pp. Black cloth with blind-stamped lettering on cover in original dust jacket. Corners and parts of bottom edge bumped. Slight creasing on dj. Fascinating publication looking at the history and art work of the Kingdom of Majorca (Mallorca), which is the largest island of Spain located in the Mediterranean Sea. Illustrated with striking color reproductions of photographs. Preface by Alain Demurger and F. G. Belledent. Text in French. Very good condition.
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Catalán. Aquests llibres formen part del projecte de cursos de llengua catalana per a persones adultes, és el primer llibre del Nou Nivell Intermedi 2 i el quadern d'exercicis d'aquest nivell. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Catalán. Aquests llibres formen part del projecte de cursos de llengua catalana per a persones adultes, és el primer llibre del Nou Nivell Intermedi 3 i el quadern d'exercicis d'aquest nivell. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80271792: 1948. In-12. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 311 pages - quelques dessins en noir et blanc dans le texte - texte en espagnol et en français - quelques mots soulignés au crayon à papier à l'intérieur du livre en gênant pas la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 460-Langues espagnole et portugaise.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200117143: 1977. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 311 pages. Quelques dessins en noir et blanc, dans le texte. Tampons + annotations en page de titre / garde. En frnaçais et espagnol. . . . Classification Dewey : 460-Langues espagnole et portugaise.
Publication Date: 1948
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, M, Spain
TAPA DURA. CASTELLANO LIBRAIRIE HACHETTE PEQUEÑO ROCE EN LA CUBIERTA-BUEN ESTADO.
Published by Libraire Hachette, Paris, 1955
Seller: Ratisbona Versandantiquariat, Langquaid, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Guter Zustand. Orig.Leineneinband;311 S. 19,5x11,5;(k21). Buch.
Language: French
Published by TDO éditions (Pollestres), 2015
ISBN 10: 2366521332 ISBN 13: 9782366521337
Seller: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 1 vol. (341 p.) ; 31 cm ; Très beau relié en très bon état ; couverture illustrée un peu abîmée sur 2 côtés de la 1ère de couverture ; 2 coins un peu émoussés ; comporte de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs ; 11C3.