Violi Daniela (41 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Violi Pezzano, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 13.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Lovin' es un laboratorio gráfico para vivir en amor. Este libro, publicado en 2018 por Blume, ofrece 72 páginas de contenido en español. Escrito por Daniela Violi, explora temas relacionados con el amor a través de un enfoque gráfico y práctico. EAN: 9788416965427 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Lov…in' Autor: Daniela Violi Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 72.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.73
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. clr csm edition. 72 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
More imagesPublished by Panamericana Editorial 2022
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.92
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Gebrochener Buchrücken / Seiten oder Softcover umgeknickt.

Language: Spanish
Published by Alt autores servicios editoriales, s.l. 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.97
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Published by PANAMERICANA 2022
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

Barcelona pour enfants créatifs observateurs et talentueux
Violi Pezzano Daniela Violi Pezzano Daniela Rodríguez García Mónica
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.49
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. French edition. Le livre présente des traces de stockage et d'usure sur la couverture ou les pourtours mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Envoyé dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 23x16x1cm. 2013. Broché. 144 pages. Fine. Violi Pezzano, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.95
US$ 33.10 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Nuevo. Este libro es el resultado de cientos de laboratorios en amor y creatividad realizados por Daniela Violi, creadora de la alquimia de talentos, con personas de 3 a 103 años. Sus ejercicios gráficos que incluyen laberintos, zentangles, mandalas, dibujos sin acabar y buenas preguntas son los hilos conductores que…inspiran a los practicantes en amor a encontrarse con sus emociones, enamorarse perdidamente de ellas y manifestarlas en su interacción con los demás. Este laboratorio gráfico involucra activamente al que lo realiza en el maravilloso proceso de hacerse dueño de su vida y disfrutar del presente con plenitud a través de la experimentación. Su práctica contribuye a la activación de los neurotransmisores asociados al placer y al bienestar que no solo beneficiarán al practicante sino también al entorno, porque como es adentro es afuera. No son una terapia, puesto que no parten de un síntoma; son una ampliación de las capacidades que cada uno de nosotros tiene para que las potencie y saque de sí lo mejor: ¡oro puro.

Barcelona pour enfants créatifs observateurs et talentueux
Violi Pezzano Daniela Violi Pezzano Daniela Rodríguez García Mónica
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.69
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Fine. French édition. Le livre qui n'a jamais été lu présente de petites marques de stockage sur la tranche et/ou les pourtours mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 23x16x1cm. 2013. Broché. 144 pages. Fine. Violi Pezzano, Daniela (illustrator).

Barcelona pour enfants créatifs observateurs et talentueux
Violi Pezzano Daniela Violi Pezzano Daniela Rodríguez García Mónica
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Fine. French édition. Le livre qui n'a jamais été lu présente des marques de stockage sur la tranche et/ou les pourtours mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 23x16x1cm. 2013. Broché. 144 pages. Fine. Violi Pezzano, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.25
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Este libro no intenta arreglar al mundo que, por supuesto, tiene mucho por mejorar. Es un mundo que aún acude a la guerra para solucionar asuntos, lo que sigue indicando nuestra precariedad como colectivo. . SÉ UN ALGORITMO IRREPETIBLE es una propuesta senc…illa, y no por ello banal, que traza un recorrido interior cuyo objetivo es la re-conexión con los propios recursos y talentos para salir del estado de estancamiento en el que a veces nos sentimos atrapados, para poderlos compartir con el resto de las personas y el Planeta. . Modifica tu actual estado anímico y logra tu magnificencia mediante las propuestas personales e intransferibles que te resuenen dentro de este libro y así, despertar de nuevo el espíritu creativo que habita en tu interior. Estás dotado de un maravilloso laboratorio de alquimia dentro de ti con los recursos y herramientas necesarias para que re-construyas el mundo que verdaderamente deseas. LIBRO.

Language: Spanish
Published by Alt autores servicios editoriales, s.l. 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.80
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, FL, U.S.A.Libros del Mundo
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.00
US$ 17.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.

- Softcover
Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.00
US$ 16.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.

- Softcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.08
US$ 33.10 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: Nuevo. Sé un algoritmo irrepetible editado por Alt autores editorial.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.44
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Molto buone Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

Language: Spanish
Published by mtm editores sl (metafísica del tercer milenio sl) 2012
- Softcover
Seller: La Casa de los Libros, castellgali, B, SpainLa Casa de los Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 57.86 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Usado.

- Softcover
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.83
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: NUEVO.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.23
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.22
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Violi, Daniela (illustrator).