Voith Helmut (11 results)

Language: German
Published by Selbstverlag, Wilhelmsdorf 1986
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Falkensteiner, Falkenstein, GermanyFalkensteiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.92
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketkartoniert. Condition: gut erhalten. Erstausgabe. Voith, Helmut / Schieferdecker, Gunter: Museum für bäuerliches Handwerk und Kultur des Josef (Sepp) Schelshorn kartoniert, 20 Seiten mit Abbildungen und Fotos zum privaten Museum des Sepp Schelshorn gut erhalten. Richter (illustrator).

Language: German
Published by Friedrichshafen Gessler oJ
- Softcover
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. Opb. 4°. 99 S. Zahlr. Abb. -Gering ber. Mit Sonderteil über das neue Zeppelin Museum. 504 gr.
Published by Friedrichshafen: Verlag Robert Gessler, nd [c. 1994]. 1994
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, United KingdomCornell Books Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.77
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Near Fine. First edition (softcover). 4to, 100pp. Illustrated throughout in colour. Original laminated wrappers. Covers lightly rubbed, else this copy is in very good condition. Text in German. ISBN 3861360101.

Leben am See 2006 : Das Jahrbuch des Bodenseekreises. Herausgegeben vom Bodenseekreis, der Stadt Friedrichshafen und der Stadt Überlingen.
Leben am See - Jg 23 (2006). - Tann, Siegfried (Hrsg) / Voith; Christel und Helmut (Red)
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat an der Stiftskirche, Bad Waldsee, GermanyAntiquariat an der Stiftskirche
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
8° (24x15), 416 S., mit zahlr. Abb., fotoill OPbd, nahezu ungelesen, schönes gepflegtes Exemplar, [= Heimatjahrbuch des Bodenseekreises; 23], * * * BTC on-chain & lightning accepted * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * *.

Published by Verlag Lorenz Senn, Tettnang 2005
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.70
US$ 23.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. gr. 8°. [= Heimatjahrbuch des Bodenseekreises 23]. Erste Auflage, 416 S. Hardcover, sehr gutes Ex. viele Abb. DABEI: Bodenseekreis (Hrsg.) - Leben am See 2002 (Senn Tettnang 2002, 415 Seiten, viele Abb., Hardcover, sehr gutes Ex.) (= Jahrbuch des Bodenseekreises Bd. 19) -------------- DABEI: Bode…nseekreis (Hrsg.) - Leben am See 2001 (Senn Tettnang 2002, 415 Seiten, viele Abb., Hardcover, sehr gutes Ex.) (= Jahrbuch des Bodenseekreises Bd. 18).
More imagesPublished by Lorenz Senn 1986
Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, Germanybiblion2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: very good. Taschenbuch. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Kleber. 144 Seiten. Einband und Seiten in gutem Zustand. Einband mit Aufkleber (ehem. Bibliothekexemplar).

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Smock
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 39.10 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Formateinband: illustrierter Pappband / gebundene Ausgabe 416 S. (25 cm) 1. Aufl.; (Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen); In gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 980 [Stichwörter: Jahrbücher].
Published by Senn Verlag, Tettnang 1981
Seller: Bücher-Insel Antiquariat Rolf Selbert, Kassel, GermanyBücher-Insel Antiquariat Rolf Selbert
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket144 S. Viele Museen, Sammlungen, teils Fotos, u.a. Heuneburg Museum. Cover rotgrundig, weisse Titelei. Guter Zustand.

Published by Tettnang, Senn 1985
- Softcover
Seller: WILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG, Spreewaldheide, GermanyWILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 63.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
191 S. Orig.-Karton. - Sehr guter Zustand, wie neu. * ISBN 3-88812-531-6 *.

Published by Tettnang, Senn 1984
- Softcover
Seller: WILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG, Spreewaldheide, GermanyWILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 63.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
155 S. Orig.-Karton. - Sehr guter Zustand, wie neu. * ISBN 3-88812-530-8 *.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Ballmert, Krauchenwies, GermanyAntiquariat Ballmert
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 26.14
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Wie neu. 1. Aufl. 19 cm. 191 S. Ill., Broschur, sehr gutes Exemplar. Bei Bestellungen auf Rechnung bleibt Vorkasse vorbehalten. SHIPPING ONLY TO DELIVERY ADDRESSES IN GERMANY! VERSAND NUR AN LIEFERADRESSEN IN DEUTSCHLAND.