Voute Peter J (5 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Tri-State Press 1990

    0932298796 / 9780932298799

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Big Star Books, Santa Fe, NM, U.S.A.Big Star Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 14.00

    US$ 5.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Signed/inscribed by J. Peter Voute and wife Barbara. Clean, unmarked, tightly bound. Moderate exterior wear. Reliable customer service. Photos available. We ship daily. Expedited shipping available! (Heavy books & sets may require extra shipping charges.). Signed.

  • Language: English

    Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A. 1987

    082630947X / 9780826309471

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Milagro Books, Corrales, NM, U.S.A.Milagro Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 20.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. First Edition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, Albuquerque, NM 1987

    082630947X / 9780826309471

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.BASEMENT BOOKS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cloth. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. First Edition (stated). First Edition stated, First Printing. Hard cover 8vo in slate cloth w./silver spine titles. Near Fine book in Near Fine unclipped DJ. Owner name front pastedown, else Fine and unmarked jacket has creased front flap. 221pp inc. Index; illustrat

  • Language: English

    Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr 1987

    082630947X / 9780826309471

    • Hardcover

    Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 99.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Language: English

    Published by Tri-State Press 1990

    0932298796 / 9780932298799

    • Softcover

    Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 121.52

    US$ 33.52 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.