Walde Kurt (30 results)
Language: German
Published by Innsbruck, Wagner'sche Univers.-Buchhandlung 1955
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Gut. 18. Aufl. 92 S., mit zahlr. Abb. Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 215.

Published by Innsbruck, Wagner'sche Universi
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.12
US$ 10.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Good condition book. Minor she…lf wear. A tan to the page edges. Contents clear and secure. A nice copy.
Published by Wagner, Innsbruck 1959, 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.32
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 92s., in gutem Zustand., [SAP132]., Deu 400g.
Language: German
Published by Innsbruck, Wagner 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.08
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. Wagner'sche - 21. Auf. 1963 : Kurt Walde - tb OQ-AJRU-N8AG Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Published by Innsbruck. Wagner. 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Löwenstein, Göllersdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Löwenstein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.38
US$ 21.34 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
245 S. Ill., Kt. Schlern-Schriften, 231. Unfortunately, deliveries to the USA are not possible at this time.
Published by VFMG e.V. / Heidelberg 2018
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, GermanyAkademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 31.19
US$ 20.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 380 S., 6 Hefte , neuwertig.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.70
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Innsbruck, Wagner 1959. 92 Seiten m. Abbildungen und Faltplan. Orig. Broschur, kl. 8°. Gut erhalten.
Language: German
Published by Innsbruck,Wagner sche Univ.-Buchhandlung, 1957
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
19.Auflage. 82 Seiten mit 6 Tiefdruckbildern und einem ausfaltbaren S tadtplan. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130 Kl.-8°,illustrierter Originalumschlag.
Language: German
Published by Innsbruck : Wagner 1955
- Softcover
Seller: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, GermanyHübner Einzelunternehmen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 47.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. 18. Aufl. 92 S., mit Abb. : Mit 6 Tiefdruckbildern u.e. Stadtpl. ; 8 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.26
US$ 44.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Wagner, Innsbruck 1957, 19. Aufl., 92 S.+Faltplan, Okart., Einband und Seiten leicht verknickt.
Published by Innsbruck, Wagner'sche Universitäts-Buchhandlung (Eckart Schumacher) 1957. 1957
Seller: Steamhead Records & Books, Rodgau-Nieder-Roden, GermanySteamhead Records & Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
19. Auflage, 19 cm, 92 Seiten, mit zahlreichen Illustrationen, 6 Tiefdruckbildern und einem Stadtplan zum Ausfalten, kartoniert. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, einige Bleistiftanstreichungen und -markierungen, gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.

Published by Wagner'sche Universitäts-Buchhandlung, Innsbruck 1955
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.66
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 18. Verfärbung. Nota's op kaft. German.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Wagner\'sche Universitäts-Buchhandlung, Innsbruck 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 123 Ein umfassender Führer durch die Stadt Innsbruck und ihre Umgebung, mit besonderem Fokus auf die olympischen Kampfstätten der Region. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-303-5/8-00534927 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 138.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 72.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Wagner, Innsbruck 1964
- First Edition
Seller: AixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek, Aachen, GermanyAixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 42.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Erstausgabe. Gr.8°, Erste Auflage, 245 S., 3 Bll. OHLeinen, OU. Mit zahlr. teils farb. Abbildungen und Plänen auf Tafeln und einigen Textabbildungen. Schutzumschlag stärker angerändert und etwas gebräunt.
Language: German
Published by Universitätsverlag Wagner, Innsbruck 1964
Seller: Schüling Buchkurier, Münster, GermanySchüling Buchkurier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.57
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebunden mit Schutzumschlag. 245 Seiten 700 gr. sehr guter Zustand, Wilhelma Stempel innen und Widmung auf Vorblatt.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.36
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 84.35
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1936.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.72
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.71
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.34
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Innsbruck: Wagner 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger, Innsbruck, AustriaAntiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.64
US$ 83.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OHln. 8°, 245 S., mit zahlr. Bildern, (= Schlernschriften, Bd. 231) - Tadelloser Zustand.l.

Published by Innsbruck: Wagner 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger, Innsbruck, AustriaAntiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.64
US$ 83.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ohln. m. OU. (beiger Rücken mit schwarzer Schrift) Gr.-8°, 245 S., 3 Bll., mit einigen schwarz-weißen Abb., (= Schlern-Schriften, 231). - Exlibris auf Innendeckel, sehr guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 78.55
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Innsbruck: Mar. Vereinsbuchhandlung 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger, Innsbruck, AustriaAntiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 42.77
US$ 83.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Oln. (grüner Rücken m. dunkelgrüner Schrift) 8°, 2 Bll., 248 S., m. 29 Abb., Einwandfrei.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 95.64
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 264 pages. German language. 6.38x4.09x0.61 inches. In Stock.

Language: German
Published by Innsbruck, Inn-VVerlag 1957
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.32
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage.. 101 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

Language: German
Published by Innsbruck, Inn-VVerlag 1957
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.32
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage.. 101 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Language: German
Published by Innsbruck, Universitätsverlag Wagner 1964
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Joachim Lührs, Hamburg, GermanyAntiquariat Joachim Lührs
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 50.50
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
245 S., 3 Bll. Mit 28 Tafeln, darunter 3 farbigen, 2 Faltplänen und zahlreichen Textabbildungen. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gr.-8°, OHLwd. m. goldgepr. RTitel.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.41
US$ 86.91 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1936.