Walser Robert Echte Bernhard (85 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (85)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Suhrkamp Verlag KG 2005

    3518456814 / 9783518456811

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 12.06

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Suhrkamp Verlag KG 2005

    3518456814 / 9783518456811

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.31

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Suhrkamp Verlag KG 2005

    3518456814 / 9783518456811

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 12.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: German

    3518019724 / 9783518019726

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.17

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • More images

    Published by Kunstverein Panitzsch, Panitzsch 2004

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, GermanyVersandantiquariat Jena

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 13.06

    US$ 9.22 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover/gebunden. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. mit Widmung und Unterschrift der Künstlerin (übermalt) In deutscher Sprache. 35 S. pages. 250 x 175 mm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Suhrkamp Verlag 2003

    3518413562 / 9783518413562

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.79

    US$ 23.06 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. 142 Seiten; SV - 6. Auf. 2008 : Robert Walser - gb + Su - 10-97-5 43-SV3X-34LM Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA, MADRID 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.45

    US$ 20.75 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.25

    US$ 13.33 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 136 pages. Spanish language. 8.60x5.70x0.60 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería Berlín, Valencia, SpainLibrería Berlín

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.50

    US$ 27.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Softcover

    Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.43

    US$ 27.55 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: German

    Published by Frankfurt am Main ; Leipzig : Insel-Verl. 2006

    3458192824 / 9783458192824

    • Hardcover

    Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 23.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    18.5 cm, Pappband. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. dieser Ausg. 117 S. : Ill. Robert Walser. Hrsg. und mit einem Nachw. vers. von Bernhard Echte / (= Insel-Bücherei ; Nr. 1282) / Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren, Vorsatz etwas fleckig / Gutes Exemplar / H47 A-Z 51059 H47 ISBN 9783458192824 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.72

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Nuevo. 287 | Páginas: 136 | Dimensiones: 140 x 215 | País: ESPAÑA | Sinopsis: Robert Walser fue introducido por su hermano, el pintor Karl Walser, en el mundo del arte de Berlín, aunque también escribió sobre pintura después de su etapa berlinesa y visitó exposiciones en Berna y en Zúrich. Así surgieron prosas y poema

  • Language: German

    Published by Suhrkamp Verlag 2003

    3518413562 / 9783518413562

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, GermanyNorbert Kretschmann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 25.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. 142 Seiten; N E U - orig.-eingeschweißt! Versand aus München 357-HOLZ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.78

    US$ 12.10 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. 2009. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . . .

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA EDICIONES, España 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Softcover

    Seller: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SpainSiglo Actual Libros

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.33

    US$ 32.28 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Rústica. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. PX.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Softcover

    Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.32

    US$ 32.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Nuevo. Robert Walser fue introducido por su hermano, el pintor Karl Walser, en el mundo del arte de Berlín, aunque también escribió sobre pintura después de su etapa berlinesa y visitó exposiciones en Berna y en Zúrich. Así surgieron prosas y poemas dispersos que conforman una especie de historia personal del arte: en

  • Language: German

    Published by Frankfurt, Suhrkamp, 2003

    3518413562 / 9783518413562

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, AustriaAlte Bücherwelt

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.62

    US$ 20.17 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° , Hardcover/Pappeinband. EA m. Original-Buchschleife. Robert Walser, Feuer Unbekannte Prosa und Gedichte herausgegeben von Bernhard Echte, hrsg. Suhrkamp, Frankfurt,1. Aufl., 2003, OHrdcover+OU m. Original-Buchschleife, 8°, 140 S guter-sehr guter Zustand. ohne nennenswerte Mängel Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 850.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA 2007

    8498411122 / 9788498411126

    • Softcover

    Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.86

    US$ 27.55 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA Sin 2007

    8498411122 / 9788498411126

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.51

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Nuevo. COLECCIÓN: LIBROS TIEMPO:AUTOBIOGRAFIA LIBROS TIEMPO:AUTOBIOGRAFIA - CUENTOS | FICCION CLASICA.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 48.13

    US$ 10.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. 2009. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA EDICIONES, España 2007

    8498411122 / 9788498411126

    • Softcover

    Seller: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SpainSiglo Actual Libros

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.33

    US$ 29.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Rústica. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. PX.

  • Language: German

    Published by Frankfurt Suhrkamp 1990/92. 1990

    3518380486 / 9783518380482

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Dr. Rainer Minx, Bücherstadt, Zeuthen, GermanyAntiquariat Dr. Rainer Minx, Bücherstadt

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.81

    US$ 23.06 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Kl.-8°, Broschiert. 3 Bände, st 1548+1928.. 636, 268 SS., Paier altersbed. ganz leicht gebräunt Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SIRUELA 2007

    8498411122 / 9788498411126

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.33

    US$ 32.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Nuevo. Con este tercer volumen termina la publicación de los textos en prosa de los microgramas de Robert Walser, textos casi ilegibles que el autor escribió a lápiz con letra minúscula. La minuciosa labor de Werner Morlang y Bernhard Echte, que dedicaron más de quince años a descifrarlos letra a letra, puso fin al de

  • Language: German

    Published by Frankfurt am Main,Insel-Verlag 2001

    Seller: Leonardu, Benz, GermanyLeonardu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 8.91

    US$ 23.06 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Klein-8°, kartonierte Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage, Originalausgabe.. 372 Seiten, Inhaltsverzeichnis, Anmerkungen, illustrierter Einband, it 2789. Ich darf vielleicht versichern, daß ich beim Lesen verhältnismäßig originell bin, bekennt Walser zu Beginn seines Prosastücks Lektüre. In der Tat: Walser war nicht nur in

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Páramo, Urueña, SpainLibrería Páramo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 17.81

    US$ 46.11 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy Bueno. Editorial Siruela, España, 2009, Castellano, 21.5 x 14cm, 132pp, tapa dura, muy buen estado//// Nota de la librería: Si no se especifica en la descripción anterior, los libros no tienen subrayados, anotaciones, firmas o defectos reseñables. ATENCIÓN: EL ENVÍO GRATUITO ES ORDINARIO SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO,

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2009

    8498412242 / 9788498412246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, U.S.A.Libros del Mundo

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 54.00

    US$ 17.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.89

    US$ 38.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. 1. 373 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2007

    8498411122 / 9788498411126

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, U.S.A.Libros del Mundo

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 65.00

    US$ 17.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Siruela 2007

    8498411122 / 9788498411126

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 70.82

    US$ 16.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 360 pages. Spanish language. 8.50x5.83x1.02 inches. In Stock.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.48

    US$ 39.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 1. 637 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier