Weber Ulrich (733 results)
Published by Hartung und Co. mbH Hamburg 1913 1913
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.41
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrosch. 22 S. guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.33
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.
Published by Ferdinand Schöningh, Paderborn, 1975 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.40
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrosch, 113 S. , Karten, Tabellen, zust. gut.
Published by Hans Rudolf Weber 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, U.S.A.W. Lamm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.96
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft Cover. Condition: Very Good+. First Edition. 115 pages. 50 full page color plates. Essay by Ulrich Gerster. Text in English and German. Tight binding, clean and crisp pages. A touch of very light shelf wear to wraps, with very mild rubbing to corners, otherwise better than Very Good. No inscriptions. Not ex-library. ; Oblon…g 4to.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: James Payne, Books and Prints, New York City, U.S.A.James Payne, Books and Prints
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. [ART]. Eds. Hazer Ozil, Ekrem Yalcindag, Necmi Zeka. Contributors: Hans Ulrich Obrist, Amin Maalouf, Josephine Meckseper, Grit Weber, et al. "RES: Art World / World Art, Number Nine, November 2012." Istanbul: Dirimart, 2012. First edition. English language. Softcover magazine with…spine and pictorial wrappers. Nonfiction art journal with critical essays, full-color images, and ads. 9 3/4 x 7 1/2 inches. 21 oz. 156 pp. Shelf-wear. Creasing along spine. Text clean. Very Good. ISBN: 9786055815257.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

CVK- Biologie 2 B/ für bayerische Gymnasien, Klasse 8
Bauer, Ernst W. / Herzinger, Hans / Kleesattel, Walter / Reichelt, Günther / Weber, Ulrich
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Pappband mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren am Einband.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.35
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.94
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.57
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.88
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.88
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Verlagsgesellschaft Recht u. Wirtschaft 1957
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.84
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 84 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.

Language: German
Published by Walter de Gruyter Verlag 1954
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.84
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 268 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentli…ch und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.44
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 157 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Published by Neues Kunstforum, Köln 2009
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, GermanyAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.41
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDurchgehend farbig illustriert, Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 200 Groß Oktav, Unpaginiert, (24 S.) Deutschsprachige Augabe Sehr guter Umschlag Klammerheftung Sehr Guter Zustand.
Published by Neumann, Radebeul und Berlin 1953 1953
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.40
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket175 S., Ln., guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.57
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Gut. 640 S. B457-49 9783812230254 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2300.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.19
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Cornelsen-Velhagen und Klasing Verlag; 1980
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.21
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 64 S. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.

- Softcover
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, SwitzerlandAltstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Mit sw. Abb. illustriert.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.76
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.92
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Br. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 189 Seiten folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ISS-28157 ISBN 3129270345 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410.

Triumph des Augenblicks - Glanz der Dauer : Ausw. aus d. Werk. Mit e. Vorw. von Robert Haerdter. [Ausw. u. Zusammenstellung von Karl August Horst. Übers.: Ulrich Weber, Helene Weyl u.a.]
Ortega y Gasset, José, Karl August Horst und Ulrich Weyl Helene Weber :
Language: German
Published by München : Dt. Taschenbuch Verl. 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.92
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketkart. Condition: Befriedigend. 289 S. ; kl. 8 Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, angegraut, Anstreichungen / Notizen, etwas muffig, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ISS-07001 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 193.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Triumph des Augenblicks - Glanz der Dauer : Ausw. aus d. Werk. Mit e. Vorw. von Robert Haerdter. [Ausw. u. Zusammenstellung von Karl August Horst. Übers.: Ulrich Weber, Helene Weyl u.a.] / dtv[-Taschenbücher] ; 125
Ortega y Gasset, José, Karl August Horst und Ulrich Weyl Helene Weber :
Language: German
Published by München : Dt. Taschenbuch Verl. 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.92
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketkart. Condition: Befriedigend. 289 S. ; kl. 8 Kanten gering berieben, starke papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-30635 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Regionale Lösungen für regionale Probleme. Vorschläge zur Landesagrarpolitik entwickelt an zwei Kreisen* in Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Fink-Keßler, Andrea; Ulrich Häpke, Onno Poppinga, Anke Schekahn u. Gerda Weber:
Published by Kassel (Universität/Gesamthochschule) 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, GermanyVersandantiquariat Trüffelschwein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.72
US$ 19.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 196 S., kt. - Arbeitsberichte des Fachbereichs Stadtplanung/Landschaftsplanung;A 132 - *Höxter u. Unna.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.