Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: good. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Published by Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag, München, 1987
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Germany
Kartoniert. Condition: Gut. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). 45 S. Size: 75 g. Buch.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Juventud, S.A., 2020
ISBN 10: 8426132251 ISBN 13: 9788426132253
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Ingo y Drago This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Condition: Aceptable. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). : Ingo ha perdido su pelota y, mientras la busca, encuentra un huevo. Lo lleva a casa y, al cabo de unos días, nace un pequeño dragón al que llama Drago. Drago se convierte en la mascota de la familia, pero cuando empieza a crecer, surgen los problemas. żPodrá Ingo hacer que Drago encaje en la rutina familiar? Esta es una tierna historia sobre la amistad entre un niño y un dragón, que resalta valores como la responsabilidad y el amor a los animales. EAN: 9788434813083 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía Título: Ingo y Drago Autor: Mira Lobe Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Bueno. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). : Ingo ha perdido su pelota y, mientras la busca, encuentra un huevo. Lo lleva a casa y, al cabo de unos días, nace un pequeño dragón al que llama Drago. Drago se convierte en la mascota de la familia, pero cuando empieza a crecer, surgen los problemas. żPodrá Ingo hacer que Drago encaje en la rutina familiar? Esta es una tierna historia sobre la amistad entre un niño y un dragón, que resalta valores como la responsabilidad y el amor a los animales. EAN: 9788434813083 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía Título: Ingo y Drago Autor: Mira Lobe Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Muy bueno. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). : Ingo ha perdido su pelota y, mientras la busca, encuentra un huevo. Lo lleva a casa y, al cabo de unos días, nace un pequeño dragón al que llama Drago. Drago se convierte en la mascota de la familia, pero cuando empieza a crecer, surgen los problemas. żPodrá Ingo hacer que Drago encaje en la rutina familiar? Esta es una tierna historia sobre la amistad entre un niño y un dragón, que resalta valores como la responsabilidad y el amor a los animales. EAN: 9788434813083 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía Título: Ingo y Drago Autor: Mira Lobe Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Juventud, S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 8426132251 ISBN 13: 9788426132253
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Weigel, Susi (illustrator).
Condition: good. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Bueno. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). : Ingo ha perdido su pelota y, al buscarla, encuentra un huevo del que nace un pequeño dragón al que llama Drago. Drago se convierte en la mascota de la familia, pero a medida que crece, surgen problemas. żPodrá Ingo hacer que Drago encaje en la rutina familiar? Esta es una tierna historia sobre la amistad entre un niño y un dragón, que también aborda temas como la responsabilidad y el amor a los animales. EAN: 9788467591460 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Ingo y Drago Autor: Mira Lobe Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 120 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: good. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Muy bueno. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). : Ingo ha perdido su pelota y, al buscarla, encuentra un huevo del que nace un pequeño dragón al que llama Drago. Drago se convierte en la mascota de la familia, pero a medida que crece, surgen problemas. żPodrá Ingo hacer que Drago encaje en la rutina familiar? Esta es una tierna historia sobre la amistad entre un niño y un dragón, que también aborda temas como la responsabilidad y el amor a los animales. EAN: 9788467591460 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Ingo y Drago Autor: Mira Lobe Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 120 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: good. Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. German Language. Book has minor wear from reading or handling, mostly around the edges. No markings, tears, corner creases or other defects noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fundación Santa María-Ediciones, 2017
ISBN 10: 8467591463 ISBN 13: 9788467591460
Seller: TWOFACES, Alicante, A, Spain
Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Jungbrunnen; 22. Edition (10. Februar 1997), 1997
ISBN 10: 370265691X ISBN 13: 9783702656911
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 16.35
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Susi Weigel (illustrator). Ingo und Drago This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fundación Santa María-Ediciones Sm, 2017
ISBN 10: 8467591463 ISBN 13: 9788467591460
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 15.65
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Spanish language. 7.48x4.72x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Condition: New. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). Idioma/Language: Español. Ingo ha perdido su pelota, al buscarla encuentra algo insólito: un huevo. Lo lleva a casa y al cabo de unos días se abre y sale un pequeño dragón, al que llamará Drago. Este se convierte en la mascota de la familia de Ingo, pero cuando comienza a crecer surgen los problemas. żPodrá Ingo encajar a Drago en la rutina familiar? Una tierna historia sobre la amistad entre un niño y un dragón. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: New. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). pp. 120.
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: New. Melvira, Patricia; Weigel, Susi (illustrator). pp. 120.
Language: English
Published by Jungbrunnen Verlag (February 1, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10: 3702658572 ISBN 13: 9783702658571
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.