Weiler Eva (36 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (36)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.64

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: German

    Published by Falken-Vlg., Niedernh. 1993

    380685209X / 9783806852097

    • Softcover

    Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.45

    US$ 28.95 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 31 Seiten; 71532x Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2008

    3406573355 / 9783406573354

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 36.07

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Published by München: Beck 2020

    • Softcover

    Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, GermanyNorbert Plate

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.39

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2., erweiterte Auflage. gr.-8vo. 216 S. Illustrierter Orig.-Karton Einband mit kleiner Verfärbung, sonst gut erhalten.

  • Published by Riksantikvarieämbetet 1984 1984 1984

    Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.10

    US$ 29.99 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    29,5x21 cm. 242 s. Illustrerad. Häftad.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Beck 2008

    3406573355 / 9783406573354

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 34.79

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Fine. Abnutzung / Risse - leicht; Vergilbt / ausgeblichen.

  • Language: German

    Published by Falken Verlag 1990

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, , AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.07

    US$ 51.33 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    31 Seiten; Mit Volage in Originalgröße Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Buchschnitt mit Lagerspuren, EInband etwas berieben und Aufkleberfleck am Cover, der Vorlagebogen ist vergilbt, eher guter Zustand; ISBN 978806852097 Sprache: Deutsch Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, , GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.85

    US$ 44.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Falken, Niedernhausen, 1990, , 31 S., TB, 8°, ohne Schutzumschlag, , Einband: leicht bestoßen, minimal beschabt.

  • Published by Umeå 1994 1994 1994

    Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 24.88

    US$ 29.99 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    27x20 cm. 203 s. Ill. Häftad. Främre omslaget med ett par små veck, i övrigt välhållen. (Studia Archaelogica Universitatis Umensis 5).

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 16.23

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Riksantikvarieämbetet, Stockholm 1984. 242 sidor. Häftad. 29,5x21 cm. Illustrerad. Bra skick.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2008

    3406573355 / 9783406573354

    • Softcover

    Seller: diakonia secondhand, München, Germanydiakonia secondhand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 23.97

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. 190 S. Zustand sehr gut. Einband an Ecken leicht berieben. Seiten sauber, ohne Eintragungen oder Markierungen. 179 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.

  • Language: English

    Published by Budapest : Corvina,, 2003

    9631353036 / 9789631353037

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Licus Media, Utting a. Ammersee, GermanyLicus Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 116.44

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Neu. en. 271 S., zahlr. Illustration(en) NEW ! 9789631353037 Werktäglicher Versand. Jede Lieferung m. ordentl. Rechnung und ausgew. MwSt. Der Versand erfolgt als Büchersendung / Einschreiben mit der Deutschen Post bzw. als Päckchen / Paket mit DHL. Die Lieferzeit ist abhängig von der Versandart und

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.97

    US$ 16.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.37x6.26x0.79 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Sep 2020 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhören Dritter bei Mediationsgesprächen von den Beteiligten meist nicht gewünscht wird. Wirkliche Praxiseinblicke sind so nur schwer zu erlangen. Daher bietet dieses Werk nach einer

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Sep 2020 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhören Dritter bei Mediationsgesprächen von den Beteiligten meist nicht gewünscht wird. Wirkliche Praxiseinblicke sind so nur schwer zu erlangen. Daher bietet dieses Werk nach einer

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Sep 2020 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 29.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhören Dritter bei Mediationsgesprächen von den Beteiligten meist nicht gewünscht wird. Wirkliche Praxiseinblicke sind so nur schwer zu erlangen. Daher bietet dieses Werk nach einer

  • Seller: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, , SwedenCentralantikvariatet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.64

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Umeå, Umeå universitet, 1994. 4:o. 203 s.+ löst rättelseblad. Häftad. (Studia Archaeologica universitatis Umensis 5.). Softcover / Paperback.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 32.45

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. (Stockholm), Riksantikvarieämbetet, (1984). 4:o. 242 s. Häftad. Dedikation till Mats P. Malmer och med dennes understrykningar. Softcover / Paperback.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2014

    3406662102 / 9783406662102

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.22

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New. Zum WerkDer Taeter-Opfer-Ausgleich bietet sowohl fuer das Opfer als auch den Taeter zahlreiche Vorteile. Noch wird er aus Unkenntnis viel zu selten vorgenommen. Das Werk vermittelt durch eine Kombination von Theorie und Praxis alles Wissenswerte zum Taeter-Opfe.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhoeren Dritter bei Mediationsgespraechen von den Beteiligten meist nicht gewuenscht wird. Wirkliche Praxiseinblicke sind so nur schwer zu erlangen. .

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Sep 2020 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhören Dritter bei Mediationsgesprächen von den Beteiligten meist nicht gewünscht wird. Wirkliche Praxiseinblicke sind so nur schwer zu erlangen. Daher bietet dieses Werk nach einer

  • Published by Communican, Houston, Texas

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: About Books, Henderson, NV, U.S.A.About Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 169.95

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good condition. First Printing of the First Edition. Houston, Texas: Communican Good condition. A solid reading/reference copy. Small tear to top edge of front cover, possibly from rough removal of something previously stapled there. Minor dampstain in the bottom margin of pages (in margin only; NO text is

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Sep 2020 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 72.16 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhören Dritter bei Mediationsgesprächen von den Beteiligten meist nicht gewünscht wird. Wirkliche Praxiseinblicke sind so nur schwer zu erlangen. Daher bietet dieses Werk nach eine

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 45.41

    US$ 72.16 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut SG - 3.Auflage, leichte Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, ungelesenes Mängelexemplar, gestempelt - Zum WerkDie Vermittlung von Praxiswissen auf dem Gebiet der Mediation stellt sich als schwierig dar, weil ein Zuhören Dritter bei Mediationsgesprächen von den Beteiligten meis

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck 2020

    3406757154 / 9783406757150

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.34

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Praxisbuch Mediation | Falldokumentationen und Methodik zur Konfliktlösung | Eva Weiler (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | XXII | Deutsch | 2020 | C.H. Beck | EAN 9783406757150 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Verlag C.[.] GmbH & Co. KG, Wilhelmstr. 9, 80801 München, produktsicherheit[at]beck[dot]de | Anbie

  • Language: German

    Published by Nomos Verlags GmbH 2025

    3756023451 / 9783756023455

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 137.17

    US$ 5.56 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nomos Verlags GmbH 2025

    3756023451 / 9783756023455

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 137.64

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nomos Verlags GmbH 2025

    3756023451 / 9783756023455

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 140.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nomos Verlags GmbH 2025

    3756023451 / 9783756023455

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 145.00

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nomos Verlags GmbH 2025

    3756023451 / 9783756023455

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 135.90

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    paperback. Condition: New.