Paperback. Condition: Very Good. TYPO3: Enterprise Content Management This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Packt Publishing 05/06/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 1904811418 ISBN 13: 9781904811411
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
US$ 13.62
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Fair. Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht; Gebrochener Buchrücken / Seiten oder Softcover umgeknickt. Enterprise Content Management.
Language: English
Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, 1989
ISBN 10: 0806707216 ISBN 13: 9780806707211
Seller: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1989 Hardcover Edition. Pages unmarked. Does have previous owners name written on page edges. Light shelf wear to cover. No DJ if issued.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Springer-Verlag, Germany, 1980
ISBN 10: 0387104151 ISBN 13: 9780387104157
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United Kingdom
US$ 35.07
Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Sticker to spine, sheet to FEP and plate to inner fornt cover. Prepared for library but circulated only once, good clean copy pages clean, bright and tight. Ex Library (Minimal Stamping).
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Lindenberg im Allgäu : Kunstverl. Fink,, 2006,, 2006
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
447 Seiten mit zahlreichen, oft farbigen Abbildungen, graph. Darst. 31 cm Gebundene Ausgabe. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben Gmbh, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 20.71
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 13.20x12.20x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by R. Oldenbourg Verlag, München + Schroedel Schulbuchverlag,, 1986
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Softcover, Heft. 4. Auflage. 90 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Mchn.: Wilhelm Fink, 1973, 1973
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, Germany
Tb. Softcover. 142 S. Mit Tabellen, Literatur-, Sach- u. Namenverzeichnis. (Hint. Innend. m. "R"-Stempel. Nahezu sehr gut).
Language: German
Published by R. Oldenbourg Verlag, München + Schroedel Schulbuchverlag,, 1986
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Softcover, Heft. 4. Auflage. 64 Seiten Nur 3. Jahrgangsstufe. Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Language: German
Published by Oldenbourg R. Verlag GmbH, 1985
ISBN 10: 3486176412 ISBN 13: 9783486176414
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 247 Seiten Ausgabe von 1980, durchgestrichener Name 22065 (S) Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Königsbrunner Verlag 2007., 2007
ISBN 10: 398116900X ISBN 13: 9783981169003
Seller: Antiquariat Lesekauz Barbara Woeste M.A., Augsburg, Germany
8°, 175 S mit zahlreichen Abb., OPpbd. Leichtere Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, sonst gut erhalten.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York : Springer, 1980
ISBN 10: 0387104151 ISBN 13: 9780387104157
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Sehr gut. VII, 384 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 25 cm ex library book in good condition aus einer Firmenbibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Published by Oldenbourg R. Verlag GmbH, 1984
ISBN 10: 3486107216 ISBN 13: 9783486107210
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 216 Seiten 1. Auflage 1979, durchgestrichener Name 22066 (S) Sprache: Deutsch.
Language: German
Published by Augsburg: Wißner 2003., 2003
ISBN 10: 3896394045 ISBN 13: 9783896394040
Seller: Antiquariat Lesekauz Barbara Woeste M.A., Augsburg, Germany
Gr. - 8°, 127 S. mit Abb., Paperback. Tadellos.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 21.11
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by R. Oldenbourg Verlag, München,, 1982
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Softcover Spiralbuch. 3. Auflage. 248 Seiten Nur Band 3. Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Language: German
Published by München Wien Baltimore; Urban und Schwarzenberg, 1979
ISBN 10: 3541004665 ISBN 13: 9783541004669
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Germany
Lw. OU. Schutzumschlag. 6. 6., neubearb. Aufl. 4°. XX, 822 S. : 820 Ill. Lw. OU. Schutzumschlag. Schutzumschlag berieben und eingerissen, Schnitt angestaubt, ansonsten gut erhalten. Um Vorauszahlung wird gebeten. Sprache: Deutsch 8,000 gr.
Language: German
Published by Open Source Press GmbH, München,, 2004
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
624 Seiten Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Mit einem Ex libris im Vorsatz. Schnittkante staubig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1206 Hardcover Pappe, Lesebändchen, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Language: German
Published by Freies Geistesleben GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3772525474 ISBN 13: 9783772525476
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 27.57
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by München : Open Source Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 3937514015 ISBN 13: 9783937514017
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Pp. Condition: Sehr gut. 624 S. ; 25 cm ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1328.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main : Vervuert, 1997
ISBN 10: 389354562X ISBN 13: 9783893545629
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 625 S. : Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 23 cm gutes Exemplar (Schnitt angestaubt; Einband leicht berieben; Buchblock fest und sauber) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1025.