White Katy (43 results)

Language: English
Published by Love Inspired MMP 2in1 Mountain 2020
Series: Love Inspired Suspense, Book 56 of 90. Book 56 of 90 - Love Inspired Suspense
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.05
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Love Inspired MMP 2in1 Mountain 2020
Series: Love Inspired Suspense, Book 56 of 90. Book 56 of 90 - Love Inspired Suspense
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.12
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Language: English
Published by Love Inspired Mmp 2in1 Mountain 2020
Series: Love Inspired Suspense, Book 56 of 90. Book 56 of 90 - Love Inspired Suspense
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Love Inspired Mmp 2in1 Mountain 2020
Series: Love Inspired Suspense, Book 56 of 90. Book 56 of 90 - Love Inspired Suspense
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Language: English
Published by Harlequin Enterprises ULC 2020
Series: Love Inspired Suspense, Book 56 of 90. Book 56 of 90 - Love Inspired Suspense
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.58
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.63
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.07
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.87
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.05
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.81
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Gocorps
- Softcover
Seller: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, U.S.A.Academic Book Solutions
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.48
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: VeryGood. Cover not as pictured, A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Love Inspired MMP 2in1 Mountain 2020
Series: Love Inspired Suspense, Book 56 of 90. Book 56 of 90 - Love Inspired Suspense
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.56
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Sumérgete en dos emocionantes historias de suspense y romance con 'Holiday Mountain Rescue'. En 'High Speed Holiday' de Katy Lee, Ian Stone descubre que fue secuestrado de bebé y se ve envuelto en un peligroso misterio en su ciudad natal. La jefa de policía Sylvie Laurent se une a él para desentrañar la verda…d. En 'Christmas Undercover' de Hope White, la agente del FBI Sara Vaughn investiga una red de narcotráfico en las montañas Cascade y es rescatada por Will Rankin, un trabajador de rescate de montaña. Juntos, deberán luchar para sobrevivir y descubrir la verdad antes de que llegue la Navidad. Una colección de suspense y romance inspirador que te mantendrá al borde de tu asiento. EAN: 9781335230928 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance Título: Holiday Mountain Rescue Autor: Katy Lee| Hope White Editorial: HARLEQUIN SALES CORP Idioma: en Páginas: 496 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Gocorps 2025
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.99
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fine.
Published by Gocorps 2025
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.13
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Mismanufactured. Cover is misprinted.
Published by Gocorps 2025
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.13
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Future Publishing, Dorset, UK 2019
- Softcover
Seller: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, U.S.A.THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: vg. Ninth Edition. 9th Ed. was to be displayed until 4/8/2020 with Online Assets Free for All Readers. 176 pages; b/w & color photos throughout; contents clean; binding solid; 9" x 11.75" tall; light shelf wear to edges of cover. Paperback.
Published by Inspiration To Go.
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Later Edition. Hand bound cardboard covers bound with ribbons. Charming handmade yet professional looking book of inspiration with a gardening theme. Little bag of wildflower seeds included. Personally inscribed by author to previous owner on inside front cover. Very Good to Near Fine condition.…Charming hand made item for the spiritual gardener.
More imagesPublished by Henry Holt and Company, Inc., New York, New York 1990
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: BROWNVILLE EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE ARTS, BROWNVILLE, U.S.A.BROWNVILLE EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE ARTS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. No tears on Jacket. Binding ends are very slightly bumped see photos. Katy Riegel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.67
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.01
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 194 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.41 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.36
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.36
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.04
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.