Winbauer A (8 results)
Published by . Christen Verlag, Hamburg 1946 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., ., 68 Seiten, in gutem Zustand, , [LS103]. Deu 400g.
Language: German
Published by Phönix-Verlag Christen & Co., Hamburg 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. Phà nix - 1. Auf. 1946 : Dr. A. Winbauer - tb # - 9-32-2-L6 2F-HSTH-6SYB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Language: German
Published by Hamburg: Phönix, 1946 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, , GermanySammlerantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Paperback. Befriedigend. Ein lesenswertes Heft mit 68 Seiten. Einige Zeilen im Heft sind mit Buntstift unterstrichen. Index: 164.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg Phönix 1946
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, , GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Obr. kl.-8°. 68S. -Etw. gebräunt 55 gr.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, , GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.29
US$ 45.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Phönix, Hamburg 1946, 68 S., Okart., Einband etwas bestoßen, Seiten gebräunt.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Phönix-Verlag Christen & Co., Hamburg 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.43
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten Das Buch \'Oliver Cromwell\' von Dr. A. Winbauer untersucht die Rolle von Oliver Cromwell als Diktator in der englischen Geschichte und diskutiert die politischen und sozialen Experimente seiner Zeit. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTE…R Zustand. HC1-758-6/8-00419574 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 54.
Language: German
Published by Phönix-Verlag Christen & Co., Hamburg 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.85
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. Markierungen im Text, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! I13641 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Language: German
Published by Hamburg, Phönix, 1946
- First Edition
Seller: Buch-Galerie Silvia Umla, DE, , GermanyBuch-Galerie Silvia Umla
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.25
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Klein 8°. OBr. Erstausgabe. 68 S. NaV. 9099 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.