Wirthmüller (43 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by J. Pfeiffer Verlag 1949

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.48

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 98 Seiten; Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand; Papier altersbedingt angestaubt/ angebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

  • Language: German

    Published by J.Pfeiffer Verlag 1951

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.86

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 131 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2017

    3743645262 / 9783743645264

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.21

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 39.24 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Formateinband: Großformat, Paperback / kartonierte Ausgabe ca. 90 S. (28x25 cm) 1. Aufl.; (Durchgehend bebildert); Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700 [Stichwörter: ].

  • Published by Freiburg, Herder 1881

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Aegis Buch- und Kunstantiquariat, Laichingen, , GermanyAegis Buch- und Kunstantiquariat

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gr.8°. 644 S. Einfacher Original-Halbleinen. (Einband berieben u. bestoßen, papierbed. gebräunt).

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Herder; 1881

    • Hardcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 26.17

    US$ 23.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe/ Halbleder. Condition: Gut. 644 Seiten; Das Buch stammt aus einer aufgelösten Klosterbibliothek. Der Zuordnungsvermerk und die Original-Klostersignatur sind noch im Buch vorhanden; Buchschnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Papier nachgedunkelt/ stellenweise stockfleckig; der Vorbesitzer hat

  • Language: German

    Published by Pfeiffer 1949

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, , GermanyBookstore-Online

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 22.32

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 98 Seiten Kanten etwas berieben Rik162231 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin: Kunstamt Kreuzberg 1988

    3926745061 / 9783926745064

    • Softcover

    Seller: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermanyBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 8.35

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Originalbroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. [92] S. Minimale Lagerspuren, ein gutes und sauberes Exemplar. - Katalogbuch. Texte: Stefanie Endlich, Rainer Höynck, Oskar Pastior, Wim Wenders und Thomas Wulffen. ISBN 3926745061 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Published by Herder,, Freiburg i. Breisgau, 1887

    Seller: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Tode

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 29.81

    US$ 19.68 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    16 x 24,5 cm, XXVIII u. 716 S., schöne Halblederausgabe mit reicher Rückenverzierung, marmorierter Schnitt u. Vorsätze, Einband leicht berieben u. mit winzigem Tintenfleck am oberen Kapital, handschr. Vorbesitzervermerk auf dem vorderen Vorsatz, einige wenige S. leicht angestaubt oder fleckig, im hinteren Drittel des Buches mit

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 1976

    3540079971 / 9783540079972

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 58.63

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Construction of canonical stratifications.- Stratifications and flows.- Unfoldings of smooth map-germs.- Proof of the topological stability theorem.InhaltsverzeichnisConstruction of canonical stratifications.- Stratificat.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Freiburg, Herder 1881

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°. XII, 644 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Kbx 8° E 130 fu100590 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

  • Language: German

    Published by Kulturwerk des BBK 1988

    3926745061 / 9783926745064

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 69.45 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover/Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Paperback - Gewicht: 566 - Illust.: zahlreiche - Zustand: Gut -. zahlreiche (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC 2010

    1161115420 / 9781161115420

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.35

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2017

    3743645262 / 9783743645264

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.58

    US$ 81.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Die moralische Tugend der Religion | in ihren unmittelbaren Akten und Gegensätzen | Johann Baptist Wirthmüller | Taschenbuch | 76 S. | Deutsch | 2017 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743645264 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com |

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 85.25

    US$ 29.52 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    46, 70 + 1, 97, 36, 84 S. Priv. HLwd. der Zeit. Leichte Gbrsp., sehr gut erhaltenes Expl.

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA GmbH & Co. KG 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 114.22

    US$ 16.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 8.19x5.71x0.67 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2017

    3743645262 / 9783743645264

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.21

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA Gmbh & Co. KG Mär 2024 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Sie erhalten einen fundierten Überblick darüber, welche Themen die neue Maschinenverordnung im Einzelnen anpackt, wie sie diese Themen anpackt und wie Betroffene am besten damit umgehen können.Sie erfahren, was die wichtigsten Änderungen und Neuerungen der neuen Maschinenverordnung im Vergle

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA Gmbh & Co. KG Mär 2024 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Sie erhalten einen fundierten Überblick darüber, welche Themen die neue Maschinenverordnung im Einzelnen anpackt, wie sie diese Themen anpackt und wie Betroffene am besten damit umgehen können.Sie erfahren, was die wichtigsten Änderungen und Neuerungen der neuen Maschinenverordnung im Vergle

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA Gmbh & Co. KG Mär 2024 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 30.04 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Sie erhalten einen fundierten Überblick darüber, welche Themen die neue Maschinenverordnung im Einzelnen anpackt, wie sie diese Themen anpackt und wie Betroffene am besten damit umgehen können.Sie erfahren, was die wichtigsten Änderungen und Neuerungen der neuen Maschinenverordnung im Vergle

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1864 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Published by Freiburg, Herder 1887. 1887

    Seller: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, , AustriaAntiquariat Löcker

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 26.23

    US$ 83.92 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.-8°. XVII, 716 S., HLdrbd. d. Zeit, Ecken leicht bestoßen.

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA Media GmbH & Co. KG 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA Gmbh & Co. KG Mär 2024 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 69.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Sie erhalten einen fundierten Überblick darüber, welche Themen die neue Maschinenverordnung im Einzelnen anpackt, wie sie diese Themen anpackt und wie Betroffene am besten damit umgehen können.Sie erfahren, was die wichtigsten Änderungen und Neuerungen der neuen Maschinenverordnung im Vergle

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA Gmbh & Co. KG Mär 2024 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 72.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Sie erhalten einen fundierten Überblick darüber, welche Themen die neue Maschinenverordnung im Einzelnen anpackt, wie sie diese Themen anpackt und wie Betroffene am besten damit umgehen können.Sie erfahren, was die wichtigsten Änderungen und Neuerungen der neuen Maschinenverordnung im Vergl

  • Language: German

    Published by WEKA MEDIA GmbH & Co. KG 2024

    3811156918 / 9783811156913

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.11

    US$ 81.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Die neue Maschinenverordnung | Änderungen im Überblick | Elisabeth Wirthmüller | Taschenbuch | Die neue Maschinenverordnung - Einleitung - Revolution in den 80ern - Vorhang auf: Der Funke der Veränderung - Der Countdown läuft: Von der Maschinenrichtlinie 2006/42/EG zur Maschinenverordnung VO (EU) 202

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2017

    3743645262 / 9783743645264

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.13

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • More images

    Published by Toni Wirthmüller

    • Art Print

    Seller: Irrgang Fine Arts, Berlin, , GermanyIrrgang Fine Arts

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 119.22

    US$ 69.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. KÜNSTLER: Toni Wirthmüller; TITEL: Hirsche in Tannenbaumlandschaft; JAHR: 1990; DARSTELLUNG: Ansicht eines Siegels, mit einem Hirsch in einer Tannenbaumlandschaft.; BESCHRIFTUNG: Toni Wirthmüller 34/150 1990"."; MAßE: Das Blatt misst ca. 60,0 x 43,0 cm, die Darstellung ca. 52,0 x 38,0 cm.; ZUSTAND: Das Papier is

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1864 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1865 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band