Wolf Stefanie (106 results)

Published by Zürich 2018
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Urs Zihlmann, Freienbach, SwitzerlandUrs Zihlmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.46
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Wie neu. 1. Auflage.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.57
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. bilingual edition. 112 pages. German language. 9.76x9.76x0.55 inches. In Stock.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.17
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - As new
US$ 9.54
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by The Library Company of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 12.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softbound. Condition: VG. SIGNED by the curator and editor. BW pictorial raps. 62 pp. 48 bw repros. Catalogue lists 85 works, each of which is very well annotated and described. Great reference. Exhibition held Apr. to June, 1973.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.31
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Gut. 272 Seiten; Gerstenberg - 1. Auf. 2006 : Stefan Gates - gb + Su IB-439R-PLPX Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Language: German
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.40
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Zeitschrift für Geschichtswissenschaft. Heft 7, 1997, 45. Jahrgang. - Aus dem Inhalt: Ursula Büttner - Die Judenfrage wird zur Christenfrage. Die deutsche evangelische Kirche und die Judenverfolgung im Dritten Reich / Wolf Gruner: Die öffentliche Fürsorge und die deutschen Juden 1933 - 1942 / Stefanie Schüler-Springorum: Elend und Furcht im Dritten Reich. Aus den Akten der Sammelvormundschaft der Jüdischen Gemeinde zu Berlin. -
ZfG Zeitschrift für Geschichtswissenschaft. - Ursula Büttner / Wolf Gruner / Stefanie Schüler-Springorum u. a. -
Published by Berlin, Metropol-Verlag, 1997. 1997
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 24 x 16 cm. Blaue Originalbroschur, etwas berieben. Vollständig mit den Seiten (5) 582 - 672 der fortlaufenden Jahrgangspaginierung. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beacht…en Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! JudKiste2.

Language: German
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.37
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Herder Verlag GmbH 2025
Series: Kleinstkinder in Kita und Tagespflege: Praxismappe, Book 28 of 30. Book 28 of 30 - Kleinstkinder in Kita und Tagespflege: Praxismappe
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.83
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 44 pages. German language. 8.62x0.39x12.13 inches. In Stock.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Stefanie Wolf bildseitig mit schwarzem Edding signiert mit eigenhändigem Zusatz "Für Peter herzlichst", umseitig Klebspuren von Albummontage /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// FIS Code 205736 Birthdate 1979 Age 43 Status Not active Gender Female Marital Status - - Children… - - Occupation Customs officer trainee Nickname - - Residence Mittenwald Languages - - Hobbies Sport in general, Music Skis Rossignol Boots Rossignol /// Standort Wimregal Pkis-Box53-U003 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. 272 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
More imagesSeller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 21.70
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brettspiel. Condition: Sehr gut. Vintage. 3-5 Spieler ab 10 Jahren, Spieldauer unbekannt. Insgesamt sehr gut. Spielmaterial wie neu. Karton mit leicten Gebrauchsspuren (siehe Fotos), Ecken und Kanten leicht angestoßen, Karton allgemein etwas berieben. Kontrolliert und nachgezählt: vollständig. Achtung: Nicht geeignet für Kinder…unter 3 Jahren. ISBN: 4004618712214 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 91.35
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 87.89
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Business Process Management: 9th International Conference, Bpm 2011, Clermont-ferrand, France, August 28 - September 2, 2011, Proceedings
Rinderle-ma, Stefanie (Editor)/ Toumani, Farouk (Editor)/ Wolf, Karsten (Editor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 94.52
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 2011 edition. 420 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Published by Schattauer (2007)., Stuttgart;New York: 2007
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. 2. neu bearbeitete und erweiterte Auflage, XIV/313 Seiten, mit 38 Abbildungen und 32 Tabellen, O.Kart., Gr.-8° (Kanten berieben / ca. 160 (!) Seiten mit umfangreichen Farbanstreichungen) ISBN 978-3-7945-1459-4.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.79
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Entdecke deine WEIBLICHE KRAFT. Fühlst du dich oft erschöpft, fremdbestimmt oder gefangen im ständigen Leistungsdruck Spürst du, dass da mehr ist - eine tiefere, intuitivere, kraftvolle Seite von dir, die endlich gelebt werden will Dieses Buch ist eine Einladung, deine wahre weibliche Essenz wieder…zuentdecken. Es zeigt dir, wie du dich von alten Mustern und gesellschaftlichen Erwartungen befréist, deine Intuition stärkst und im Einklang mit deinem natürlichen Rhythmus lebst. Mit tiefgehendem Wissen, praktischen Übungen und inspirierenden Ritualen begleitet dich dieses Buch auf deiner Reise zu mehr Selbstbestimmung, Lebendigkeit und innerer Stärke. Erwecke die Göttin in dir - und lebe die Weiblichkeit, die dich erfüllt. 200 pp. Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.79
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Entdecke deine WEIBLICHE KRAFT. Fühlst du dich oft erschöpft, fremdbestimmt oder gefangen im ständigen Leistungsdruck Spürst du, dass da mehr ist - eine tiefere, intuitivere, kraftvolle Seite von dir, die endlich gelebt werden will Dieses Buch ist eine Einladung, deine wahre weibliche Essenz wieder…zuentdecken. Es zeigt dir, wie du dich von alten Mustern und gesellschaftlichen Erwartungen befréist, deine Intuition stärkst und im Einklang mit deinem natürlichen Rhythmus lebst. Mit tiefgehendem Wissen, praktischen Übungen und inspirierenden Ritualen begleitet dich dieses Buch auf deiner Reise zu mehr Selbstbestimmung, Lebendigkeit und innerer Stärke. Erwecke die Göttin in dir - und lebe die Weiblichkeit, die dich erfüllt. 200 pp. Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.09
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Spanish language. 8.11x5.59x1.02 inches. In Stock.
More imagesSeller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 25.28
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brettspiel. Condition: Sehr gut. 2-6 Spieler, ab 8 Jahren. Spielmaterial sehr gut erhalten. Karton mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren (siehe Foto), Kontrolliert und nachgezählt: vollständig. Achtung: Nicht geeignet für Kinder unter 3 Jahren. ISBN: 8710126035528 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2050.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 118.05
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.70
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh 2018
Series: Deutschbuch - Sprach- und Lesebuch: Realschule Bayern 2017, Book 4 of 17. Book 4 of 17 - Deutschbuch - Sprach- und Lesebuch: Realschule Bayern 2017
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.13
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.47x7.76x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.76
US$ 73.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book constitutes the refereed proceedings of the 9th International Conference on Business Process Management, BPM 2011, held in Clermont-Ferrand, France, in August/September 2011.The volume contains 22 revised full research papers carefully re…viewed and selected from 157 submissions, as well as 5 industrial track papers and abstracts of three invited talkes. The papers address innovative research of highest quality from computer science, management information science, service-oriented computing, and technology management.
More images- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.90
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Business Process Management | 9th International Conference, BPM 2011, Clermont-Ferrand, France, August 30 - September 2, 2011, Proceedings | Stefanie Rinderle-Ma (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2011 | Springer | EAN 9783642230585 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: La…uinger, Sonia, Sonia Lauinger, Lauinger Verlag, Heinrich-Köhler-Platz 8, 76187 Karlsruhe, mail[at]lauinger-verlag[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

Qualitätsentwicklung der Bildungsarbeit in National- und Naturparks: Kollegiale Begleitung als Form der internen Evaluation (German Edition)
Gebhard, Ulrich; Dittmer, Arne; Fritz, Stefanie; Rimmler, Benny Wolf
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.92
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In German.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.08
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. E-Grocery Shopping in Germany | An empirical analysis of factors influencing the intention of German consumers to shop groceries online | Stefanie Wolf | Taschenbuch | 164 S. | Englisch | 2012 | AV Akademikerverlag | EAN 9783639456684 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengeri…cher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.